Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Fixico
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
PRAGUE
Prague
Red Ryder Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
Replay
F 5-9 4:44
T. Hausler
Raw Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
04/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:18
K. Roop
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
04/20
W
Replay
TF 12-1 4:44
F. Kurtz
El Reno F/G Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
04/13
L
F 9-5 4:30
K. Wallace
Oklahoma
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
04/13
W
DEF 0-0
B. Hickman
Tiger Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
04/13
W
F 7-0 1:21
W. Madden
Oklahoma
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
03/30
W
TF 11-1 2:52
M. Lohr
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:24
J. Powders
HENRYETTA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
3A-157
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 10-8
D. Hendren
PAWHUSKA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-157
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-4 3:11
P. House
SALINA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-157
02/17
W
DEC 7-4
D. DAHLENBURG
HINTON
OSSAA 3A West Regional
3rd Place
157
02/17
W
MD 9-1
L. Tacker
HOBART
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consol Semis (32 & 16)
157
02/16
L
DEC 10-4
C. Gilbert
MARLOW
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Semis
157
02/16
W
F 6-0 4:47
G. Mullin
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
157
02/16
W
F 4-0 1:39
D. Arreguin
KINGFISHER
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (32 man Round 2)
157
02/03
L
DEC 6-5
K. Novotny
Pawnee
Will Rogers Conference
1st Place Boys
157
02/03
W
F 4-3 5:11
D. Hendren
Pawhuska
Will Rogers Conference
Round 6 Boys Semi`s
157
02/02
W
DEC 5-3
G. Wyatt
Grove
Will Rogers Conference
Round 3
157
02/02
W
F 5-0 4:28
H. Grell
Tonkawa Jr Sr
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
157
01/31
W
F 0-0
J. Powders
HENRYETTA
PRAGUE @ HENRYETTA
Round 1
157
01/28
L
DEC 5-3 SV
w. johnson
Harrah HS Boys
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS 1st Place
157
01/27
W
F 13-0 4:42
B. Sharp
Noble
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Semis
157
01/26
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Sigman
Tecumseh
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Quarters
157
01/26
W
F 4-0 2:28
J. McCain
Madill
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
157
12/09
L
F 6-4 2:52
D. Stewart
Cushing
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
165
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
I. Buchanan
Inola
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
165
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:40
B. Fenimore
Berryhill
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
165
12/08
L
F 5-0 3:20
C. Fortney
Bristow
Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
165
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023