Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trenton Barker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 5-0 1:08
C. Walker
---
Sadowski Team Tournament
Round 4
160
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Booth
---
Sadowski Team Tournament
Round 1
160
01/23
L
DEC 11-8
T. White
El Dorado High School
Sadowski Team Tournament
Round 5
160
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:39
T. Galemore
Chanute High School
Sadowski Team Tournament
Round 2
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 6-2
S. Waggoner
Riley County
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Council Grove
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M & 32M)
160
02/21
L
MD 14-6
G. Koontz
Effingham-ACCHS
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Council Grove
Round 2 (16M & 32M)
160
12/14
W
DEC 8-4
F. Hernandez
---
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd 6: 7th Place
152
12/14
W
DEC 14-11
R. Quintero
Olathe North
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd 5: 3rd WB & RR4
152
12/14
L
DEC 12-11
D. Whitaker
Eudora
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd4: WB
152
12/14
L
F 9-1 3:01
K. Lane
Ottawa
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd2: Quarters & 1WB
152
12/14
W
DEC 6-4
J. Washington
Holton
Santa Fe Trail JV Mixer
Round 3
152B
12/14
W
DEC 12-5
B. Williams
---
Santa Fe Trail JV Mixer
Round 2
152B
12/13
W
F 6-7 3:16
K. Sammon
---
Santa Fe Trail JV Mixer
Round 1
152B
12/07
W
F 7-5 3:15
G. Koontz
Effingham-Atchison Co Community
2019 Raider Classic
Metal Round
160
12/07
W
F 4-1 0:55
T. Thompson
Topeka-Hayden, KS
2019 Raider Classic
Round 5
160
12/07
L
F 7-0 1:22
D. Burenheide
St. George Rock Creek HS
2019 Raider Classic
Round 4
160
12/07
W
DEC 14-11
C. Barker
Rossville
2019 Raider Classic
Round 3
160
12/07
L
F 5-0 1:36
L. Kindel
---
2019 Raider Classic
Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020