Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evangeline Monge
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Centennial
Centennial (Girls)
Franklin Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:25
C. Finstad
Gibbs (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
3rd/5th Place (16 Man)
Girls 100
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Robles
Clarksville (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Conso Semi (16 Man)
Girls 100
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
Z. Crawford
Siegel (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
Girls 100
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-3 3:11
M. Goodwin
Bradley Central (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls 100
02/23
L
Replay
F 12-0 4:42
C. Finstad
Gibbs (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Quarters
Girls 100
02/23
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:51
A. Barker
Arlington (Girls)
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls 100
02/16
W
DEC 4-2
R. Patrum
Riverdale (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 3
Medal Matches
100
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:48
L. Taylor
White House Heritage High School (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 3
Consi Semis
100
02/16
L
MD 9-1
Z. Crawford
Siegel (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 3
Semis
100
02/16
W
DEF 2-1 0:26
G. Wiler
Lebanon (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 3
Qtrs (16&32)
100
01/31
W
F 8-2 5:38
H. Boothby
Franklin (Girls)
Dual vs. Franklin
Champ. Round 1
100
01/13
W
F 4-1 4:17
S. Hartman
Pope John Paul Ii (Girls)
Friday Knights in Nolensville 1-12-24
Round 2 (Best of 3)
101-108
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:47
S. Hartman
Pope John Paul Ii (Girls)
Friday Knights in Nolensville 1-12-24
Round 1 (Best of 3)
101-108
01/12
L
F 4-0 2:39
V. Mariscal
John Overton (Girls)
Centennial vs. John Overton
Champ. Round 1
100
01/03
W
F 0-0
A. Morris
Northwest (Girls)
Ravenwood Dual Day
Round 1
100
01/02
W
F 11-4 3:27
D. Jost
Montgomery Central (Girls)
Ravenwood Dual Day
Round 1
100
01/02
W
F 4-1 1:50
H. Smart
Northwest (Girls)
Ravenwood Dual Day
Round 1
100
12/30
W
F 5-0 5:41
A. Zysk
Whitnall/Greendale, WI (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
100G
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:46
K. Cross
Science Hill (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
100G
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:20
D. Perry
Fort Campbell (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
100G
12/30
W
F 2-1 0:24
J. Rodriguez
Rossview (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
100G
12/30
W
DEC 3-2
M. Robles
Clarksville (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
100G
12/20
L
F 3-1 5:29
N. Crowell
Rockvale (Girls)
Tri meet with Centennial and Independence
Round 1
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Burgess
Mae Jemison
2023 Huntsville Invitational - Girls
Rd 5 16 Man & 6 RR
100
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Bonds
Sparkman
2023 Huntsville Invitational - Girls
Rd 3 16, 8 & RR 6 & 4
100
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Lucas
Huntsville
2023 Huntsville Invitational - Girls
Rd 2 Quarters (16 & 8) & RR 6 & 4 (Round Robin)
100
12/01
W
F 4-0 0:35
E. Risk
East Limestone
2023 Huntsville Invitational - Girls
Rd 1 16 Man & 6 RR
100
11/12
W
F 6-2 0:58
M. Alcazar
Rockvale
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
92-107
11/11
W
F 4-1 1:17
S. Hartman
Pope John Paul II
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
92-107
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Perez
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-115
11/04
W
F 8-1 3:34
N. Crowell
Rockvale
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-115
11/04
W
MD 11-2
D. Sacks
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
Replay
F 11-2 3:48
E. Dadiomoff
Mayhem Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Round 3 (2/3/4-Man)
94-100
04/15
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:29
R. Johnson
TNWA
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Round 2 (2/3/4-Man)
94-100
04/14
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
m. goodwin
Bradley Central
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Round 1 (2/3/4-Man)
94-100
02/18
W
F 11-3 1:32
E. Phillips
Cougar Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
91
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Phillips
Cougar Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
91
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:56
D. Frazier
Blackman Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:56
B. Elliott
Franklin Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
02/04
L
F 2-0 2:00
C. Stout
---
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
01/08
L
DEC 6-0
J. Singh
Nolensville Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 4 (5 Man)
91-93
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Steward
Nolensville Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 3 (5 Man)
91-93
01/08
L
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Andrews
Brentwood Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 2 (5 Man)
91-93
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Wright
Franklin Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 1 (5 Man)
91-93
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024