Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Braun
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mollitium
Mollitium Wrestling Club
Valders Wrestling Club
Valders youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
DEC 6-4
C. Thiel
Kimberly
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
48-51
03/02
W
F 5-0 0:46
F. Kinderman
Mat Rats
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
47-50
03/02
W
DEC 8-5
C. Thiel
Kimberly
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
round 3
47-50
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Hawig
Reedsville Wrestling
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-49
02/04
W
F 7-0 2:47
M. Anschutz
Whitelaw Warriors
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-49
02/04
W
TF 15-0 2:19
C. Henke
Stevens Point
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-49
02/03
W
MD 10-0
B. Yaggie
Kingsford Youth Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-49
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Penegor
Bay Port Youth Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-49
02/03
W
DEC 6-0
G. Marshall
Kingsford Youth Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-49
12/10
W
TF 16-0 2:45
C. Wollersheim
Mosinee
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:07
B. Smith
Luxemburg Casco Youth Wrestlin
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48
12/10
W
F 3-2 0:32
G. León-Marcial
Luxemburg-Casco
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
DEC 9-4
S. Klein
Mishicot Wrestling
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
13
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Schisel
Kiel
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
13
03/11
W
TF 15-0 2:00
A. Haver
Two Rivers Raiders WC
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
13
03/04
W
DEC 8-2
M. Olk
Kimberly 2
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
Round 4
43-47
03/04
W
MD 15-1
G. Nelson
Chilton
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
round 3
43-47
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. Ganski
Mosinee
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2
43-47
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023