Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JaeBe Rapp
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
MD 11-2
A. Winkler
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Powell Wrestling Club-Folkstyle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
67
04/06
L
TF 21-6 2:54
F. Lewis
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Powell Wrestling Club-Folkstyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
04/06
L
MD 11-3
K. Bassett
North Big Horn Rams
Powell Wrestling Club-Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
04/06
L
F 10-4 1:45
R. Goolsbey
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell Wrestling Club-Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67-71
04/06
W
TF 10-0 0:41
K. Bassett
North Big Horn Rams
Powell Wrestling Club-Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67
04/05
W
F 4-0 0:34
K. Bassett
North Big Horn Rams
Powell Wrestling Club-Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Bauer
Lander Tiger Tough
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
67
03/09
L
F 10-1 0:55
C. Ledgerwood
Saratoga Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
03/09
L
DEC 14-10
S. Leon
Bridger Valley Bruins
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Consi SF & last RR
67
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Underdahl
Casper Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
QFs
67
03/09
W
F 13-0 2:00
M. Bauer
Lander Tiger Tough
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Round 2
67
02/10
W
F 6-0 0:50
T. Jacks
Lander USA Wrestling
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
02/10
L
F 11-2 1:48
J. Gillett
Powell Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
02/10
L
TF 10-0 0:30
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
02/10
L
TF 17-0 2:00
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
Placing & RR
67A
02/10
W
DEC 12-6
O. Maxon
Lander USA Wrestling
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
SF & WB
67A
02/10
W
DEC 9-7
J. Frimml
Worland Wrestling
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
QF and RR-5 1
67A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 10-6 3:10
K. Bonser
Bridger Valley Bruins Wrestlin
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Placing
56-58
03/18
W
TF 12-1 2:13
K. Jameson
North Big Horn Rams
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
SFs-Round 6
56-58
03/18
W
TF 10-0 0:40
C. LaTray
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
QFs
56-58
03/18
W
TF 12-0 1:44
L. Jewkes
Green River Grapplers
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Round 2
56-58
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
J. Irvine
Bridger Valley Bruins Wrestlin
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Round 2
62
03/18
W
F 4-1 0:53
J. Frimml
Worland Wrestling
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Placing
62
03/18
L
DEC 10-6
A. Guccion
North Big Horn Rams
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
SFs-Round 6
62
03/18
L
F 7-1 1:20
T. Grover
Sheridan Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Cons SF
62
03/18
W
DEC 4-2
L. Collins
Casper Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
QFs
62
03/18
W
F 4-0 0:50
E. Ciz
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Round 2
62
03/11
W
Replay
TF 15-0 1:38
R. Posey
Cody Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
Placement Matches
62
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
C. Spence
Cody Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
SF
62
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
R. Haukaas
Cody Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
QFs
62
03/11
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:27
C. Gernhart
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Con SF
62-70
03/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:20
W. Anderson
North Big Horn Rams
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 2
62-70
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
C. Rodriguez
Riverton USA Wrestling
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 1
62-70
03/11
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:29
R. Zurcher
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Freestyle)
Placement
56-62
03/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:27
M. Flores
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Freestyle)
SF
56-62
03/11
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:11
S. Henton
North Big Horn Rams
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Freestyle)
QF
56-62
03/04
L
F 7-0 2:30
A. Leyva
Worland Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Placement Rounds
62
03/04
W
MD 9-1
C. Spence
Cody Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Consi Semis
62
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:30
A. Guccion
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Semis
62
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:15
H. Martinez
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
62
03/04
W
F 9-2 2:22
C. Spence
Cody Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Bracket Round 1
62
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:12
H. Martinez
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
62
03/04
W
F 6-0 1:00
S. Hill
Cody Wrestling Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
62
03/04
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:06
A. Guccion
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
62
03/03
W
F 4-0 1:46
S. Henton
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 1 (5 Man)
62
02/04
L
TF 11-0 2:29
C. Gernhart
Powell Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
62A
02/04
L
F 3-0 1:02
B. Miller
Worland Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Freestyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
62A
02/04
L
F 6-3 1:09
C. Gernhart
Powell Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
Placing & RR
62A
02/04
W
F 7-1 1:52
A. Leyva
---
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
SF & WB
62A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024