Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Anderson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
F 15-13 1:31
Z. Wilkinson
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Greybull Freestyle Tournament 2023
Semi Rounds
70
03/25
W
F 5-4 0:50
Z. Wilkinson
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Greybull Freestyle Tournament 2023
Round 1 RR
70
03/25
L
F 4-0 1:01
Z. Wilkinson
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Greybull Folkstyle Tournament 2023
Round 2
70
03/25
W
F 3-2 1:24
T. Powell
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Greybull Folkstyle Tournament 2023
Round 1
70
03/11
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
A. Larson
Worland Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
Round 3
70
03/11
L
Replay
F 9-3 1:53
B. Timmons
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
Round 1
70
03/11
W
Replay
F 20-13 2:00
C. Rodriguez
Riverton USA Wrestling
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Con SF
62-70
03/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:20
J. Rapp
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 2
62-70
03/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:18
C. Gernhart
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 1
62-70
03/04
L
TF 15-0 1:42
C. Gernhart
Powell Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Semis
70
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:46
K. Stewart
Powell Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
03/04
L
F 10-2 1:03
K. Stewart
Powell Wrestling Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
03/04
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:32
Z. Wilkinson
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
03/03
W
F 8-0 1:13
M. Lowe
Powell Wrestling Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 14-9
W. Foster
North Big Horn Rams
Worland Wrestling Club--Folkstyle
Round 4
70
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
B. Miller
Worland Wrestling Club
Worland Wrestling Club--Folkstyle
Round 3
70
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
C. Rodriguez
Riverton USA Wrestling
Worland Wrestling Club--Folkstyle
Round 2
70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024