Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Yulee IOF
Yulee IOF
Brackets
Results
Results
6U
6U
8U
10U
12U
14U
Girls 8U
Girls 11U
Round
Placement Matches (8 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 3
Round 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Round 1
Team Name
Creeks Wrestling
Flagler Wrestling Club
Grappling house
PV Sharks Wrestling
SGAC DEVIL DOGS
Spartan Wrestling Club
Team Clay
Titletown Wrestling
Weight Class
40-45
50-55
62
HWT
Placement Matches (8 Man)
6
Reid Aultman
R. Aultman
SGAC DEVIL DOGS
W
F 4-4 1:55
50-55
3
Teagan Galletta
T. Galletta
Team Clay
4
Blake Mullin
B. Mullin
Team Clay
W
DEC 12-10 SV
SV
50-55
7
Abel Wesolowski
A. Wesolowski
Grappling house
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
1
Hunter Litten
H. Litten
Titletown Wrestling
F 2-0 0:54
50-55
W
3
Teagan Galletta
T. Galletta
Team Clay
5
Killien Lukanich
K. Lukanich
PV Sharks Wrestling
F 4-1 1:54
50-55
W
6
Reid Aultman
R. Aultman
SGAC DEVIL DOGS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
1
Hunter Litten
H. Litten
Titletown Wrestling
F 9-1 2:15
50-55
W
4
Blake Mullin
B. Mullin
Team Clay
6
Reid Aultman
R. Aultman
SGAC DEVIL DOGS
DEC 12-6
50-55
W
7
Abel Wesolowski
A. Wesolowski
Grappling house
Round 3
1
Adam Welch
A. Welch
Creeks Wrestling
W
F 5-0 0:34
40-45
2
Avie Cox
A. Cox
Spartan Wrestling Club
1
Teagan Galletta
T. Galletta
Team Clay
F 2-0 0:26
62
W
2
Hudson Cox
H. Cox
Spartan Wrestling Club
Round 2
1
Adam Welch
A. Welch
Creeks Wrestling
W
MD 13-4
40-45
3
Derron Green
D. Green
Flagler Wrestling Club
1
Teagan Galletta
T. Galletta
Team Clay
W
F 2-0 0:16
62
3
Dakota Green
D. Green
PV Sharks Wrestling
2
Luke Odin Vidal
L. Vidal
W
F 2-0 0:12
HWT
1
Isaiah Barr
I. Barr
Team Clay
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
3
Teagan Galletta
T. Galletta
Team Clay
F 2-0 0:38
50-55
W
6
Reid Aultman
R. Aultman
SGAC DEVIL DOGS
5
Killien Lukanich
K. Lukanich
PV Sharks Wrestling
F 16-8 2:19
50-55
W
4
Blake Mullin
B. Mullin
Team Clay
Round 1
2
Avie Cox
A. Cox
Spartan Wrestling Club
MD 16-4
40-45
W
3
Derron Green
D. Green
Flagler Wrestling Club
2
Hudson Cox
H. Cox
Spartan Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:20
62
3
Dakota Green
D. Green
PV Sharks Wrestling
1
Isaiah Barr
I. Barr
Team Clay
F 10-0 1:18
HWT
W
2
Luke Odin Vidal
L. Vidal
Event Info
Yulee IOF on Dec 18, 2022 in Yulee, FL.