Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2022 WWC Rumble
2022 WWC Rumble
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
PeeWee
PeeWee
Bantam 8U
Intermediate 10U
Novice 12U
Schoolboy 14U
Cadet 16U
USA Junior
GIRLS Pee-Wee 6U
GIRLS Bantam 8U
GIRLS Intermediate 10U
GIRLS Novice 12U
GIRLS Schoolgirl 14U
GIRLS USA Junior
Round
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Round 5 (5 Man)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
BWC
Greentown Wrestling
Husky Wrestling Club
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Northwestern
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
Tri west
Wabash Apaches
Western Wrestling Club
Weight Class
35
40
45
50-55
60-71
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
2
Jaxon Cox
J. Cox
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
W
NC 0-0
45
11
Luke Sheller
L. Sheller
Husky Wrestling Club
Placement Matches (16 Man)
4
Luke Knox
L. Knox
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:43
45
2
Jaxon Cox
J. Cox
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
7
Nash Hannah
N. Hannah
Greentown Wrestling
TF 17-1 2:19
45
W
12
Bryce Turner
B. Turner
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
8
Benton Anderson
B. Anderson
F 2-0 0:21
45
W
11
Luke Sheller
L. Sheller
Husky Wrestling Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
1
Preston Dyer
P. Dyer
MD 11-0
40
W
2
Jace Castillo
J. Castillo
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
3
Grayson Olney
G. Olney
Husky Wrestling Club
TF 18-1 2:00
40
W
4
Knoxx Devoe
K. Devoe
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
Placement Matches (8 Man)
6
Paxton Gasaway
P. Gasaway
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:28
50-55
1
Noah Donelson
N. Donelson
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
4
Neeko Noland
N. Noland
Wabash Apaches
DEC 6-2
50-55
W
3
Drake Hitch
D. Hitch
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
5
Harrison Shirley
H. Shirley
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
W
DEC 11-6
50-55
7
Cooper Hollingsworth
C. Hollingsworth
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
8
Benton Anderson
B. Anderson
W
DEC 8-2
45
7
Nash Hannah
N. Hannah
Greentown Wrestling
12
Bryce Turner
B. Turner
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
DEC 4-2
45
W
11
Luke Sheller
L. Sheller
Husky Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Kade McGuire
K. McGuire
F 2-0 0:56
35
W
2
Ryann Livingston
R. Livingston
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
1
Memphis McDorman
M. McDorman
Western Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:14
60-71
W
2
Jayvion Davis
J. Davis
Wabash Apaches
Round 4 (5 Man)
1
Preston Dyer
P. Dyer
W
TF 20-5 1:33
40
3
Grayson Olney
G. Olney
Husky Wrestling Club
2
Jace Castillo
J. Castillo
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
F 5-0 0:12
40
W
5
Knox Elliott
K. Elliott
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
1
Noah Donelson
N. Donelson
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:33
50-55
W
3
Drake Hitch
D. Hitch
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
4
Neeko Noland
N. Noland
Wabash Apaches
W
F 10-8 2:15
50-55
6
Paxton Gasaway
P. Gasaway
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
12
Bryce Turner
B. Turner
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
W
F 14-3 1:36
45
1
Hunter Hay
H. Hay
Husky Wrestling Club
11
Luke Sheller
L. Sheller
Husky Wrestling Club
MD 11-2
45
W
2
Jaxon Cox
J. Cox
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
7
Nash Hannah
N. Hannah
Greentown Wrestling
W
DEC 9-2
45
3
Landon Jester
L. Jester
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
8
Benton Anderson
B. Anderson
MD 10-0
45
W
4
Luke Knox
L. Knox
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 3 (5 Man)
1
Preston Dyer
P. Dyer
DEC 6-4
40
W
4
Knoxx Devoe
K. Devoe
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
3
Grayson Olney
G. Olney
Husky Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:13
40
W
5
Knox Elliott
K. Elliott
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Event Info
2022 WWC Rumble on Mar 6, 2022 in Russiaville, IN.