Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Ring of Fire
Ring of Fire
Brackets
Results
Results
Girls Division 1 6U
Girls Division 1 6U
Division 1 (Six And Under) - OPEN
Girls Division 2 8U
Division 2 (Eight And Under) - OPEN
Girls Division 3 10U
Division 3 (Ten And Under) - OPEN
Girls Division 4 12U
Division 4 (Twelve And Under) - OPEN
Girls Division 5 15U
Division 5 (Fifteen And Under) - OPEN
Division 1 (Six And Under) - Novice
Division 2 (Eight And Under) - Novice
Division 3 (Ten And Under) - Novice
Division 4 (Twelve And Under) - Novice
Round
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Team Name
Cache Wrestling Club
Cajun Elite Wrestling
Comanche Takedown Club
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
F-5 Grappling
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
Oklahoma
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Texas Select Wrestling
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Wesley Club Wrestling
Weight Class
37
40
43
46
49
52
55/61
Placement Matches (8 Man)
3
Arielle Wylie
A. Wylie
Tuttle Wrestling Club
W
F 9-10 2:41
49
1
Lydia Kautzman
L. Kautzman
Comanche Takedown Club
4
Blake Fowler
B. Fowler
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
DEC 4-0
49
W
2
Stella McCarther
S. McCarther
Oklahoma
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Veda Votaw
V. Votaw
Oklahoma
F 2-0 0:54
52
W
2
Laken Peterpaul
L. Peterpaul
Oklahoma
3
Collins Solis
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:22
52
W
4
Annalee Bradley
A. Bradley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Sophia Vereen
S. Vereen
Texas Select Wrestling
W
DEC 6-0
37
2
Remi Norrell
R. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
1
Sequoyah Mooney
S. Mooney
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
MD 8-0
40
W
2
Wilder Russell
W. Russell
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
1
Adelaide Wilbur
A. Wilbur
Cajun Elite Wrestling
W
MD 9-0
46
2
Ainsley Turner
A. Turner
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
1
Brielle Huizar
B. Huizar
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
W
F 6-0 1:50
55/61
2
Kambria Coats
K. Coats
F-5 Grappling
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
8
Rayli Plumlee
R. Plumlee
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
F 14-4 2:16
49
W
3
Arielle Wylie
A. Wylie
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Veda Votaw
V. Votaw
Oklahoma
W
F 5-3 0:42
52
3
Collins Solis
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
2
Laken Peterpaul
L. Peterpaul
Oklahoma
W
F 12-0 2:29
52
4
Annalee Bradley
A. Bradley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Audalie Deloera
A. Deloera
Tuttle Wrestling Club
F 6-2 2:27
43
W
1
Annalise Garcia
A. Garcia
Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Sophia Vereen
S. Vereen
Texas Select Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:10
37
3
Jae`lynn Garcia
J. Garcia
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
1
Sequoyah Mooney
S. Mooney
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
F 13-0 2:20
40
W
3
Norah Guinup
N. Guinup
Cache Wrestling Club
1
Adelaide Wilbur
A. Wilbur
Cajun Elite Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:35
46
3
Karlie Kelley
K. Kelley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
1
Brielle Huizar
B. Huizar
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
F 7-2 1:46
55/61
W
3
Logan Crume
L. Crume
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
1
Lydia Kautzman
L. Kautzman
Comanche Takedown Club
F 2-0 0:22
49
W
4
Blake Fowler
B. Fowler
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
3
Arielle Wylie
A. Wylie
Tuttle Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:16
49
W
2
Stella McCarther
S. McCarther
Oklahoma
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Annalise Garcia
A. Garcia
Wesley Club Wrestling
W
TF 17-0 2:22
43
2
Audalie Deloera
A. Deloera
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Remi Norrell
R. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:18
37
3
Jae`lynn Garcia
J. Garcia
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
2
Wilder Russell
W. Russell
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
W
F 14-3 2:38
40
3
Norah Guinup
N. Guinup
Cache Wrestling Club
2
Ainsley Turner
A. Turner
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:24
46
3
Karlie Kelley
K. Kelley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
2
Kambria Coats
K. Coats
F-5 Grappling
TF 15-0 2:00
55/61
W
3
Logan Crume
L. Crume
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Event Info
Ring of Fire on Dec 2, 2023 through Dec 3, 2023 in Duncan, OK.