May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Fowler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
MD 9-0
C. Painter
cache wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 5 (5 Man)
46
01/27
W
MD 11-0
A. Deloera
Tuttle Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 4 (5 Man)
46
01/27
W
F 11-0 2:34
A. Orso
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 3 (5 Man)
46
01/27
L
DEC 10-3
N. Brooks
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Placement Matches (32 Man)
46-
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
N. Elwell
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
46-
01/27
W
DEC 6-0
S. Airington
Saint`s Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
46-
01/27
W
DEC 8-1
N. Eaglin
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
46-
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:26
K. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (32 Man)
46-
01/27
L
F 6-0 2:00
W. Macke
F-5 Grappling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:09
L. Shuemake
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
46
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:42
C. Jensen-Shaw
cache wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
01/26
L
MD 13-5
K. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
46
01/13
W
DEC 2-0
T. Trimble
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Orso
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46/49
01/13
L
DEC 4-0
E. Arrington
Comanche Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 3 (3 Man)
50/55
01/13
W
DEC 8-2
K. Patterson
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
01/13
L
DEC 5-0
K. Henry
BullTrained Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
01/13
L
DEC 2-1
A. Bradt
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 2 (3 Man)
50/55
01/13
W
F 11-2 4:22
C. Painter
Cache Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46/49
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
L. Orlando
SEO Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:39
C. Long
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:13
J. Tockey
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46/49
01/06
W
F 7-0 1:35
B. Smith
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
R. Dawes
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (3 Man)
49
01/06
L
DEC 1-0
C. Campbell
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/06
L
DEC 2-0
S. McCarther
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 1 (3 Man)
49
01/06
W
F 9-2 1:51
B. Smith
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
12/10
W
DEC 3-2
K. Patterson
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
49
12/10
W
DEC 0-0 UTB
S. Bagwell
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
49
12/10
W
F 12-0 2:44
B. Coslett
Oklahoma
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Hutton
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
49
12/09
W
F 4-2 0:39
K. Lee
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
12/09
W
DEC 2-1
R. Smith
Hinton Youth Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Kautzman
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
49
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Hoogendoorn
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
12/09
W
MD 14-1
A. Orso
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
49
12/09
L
DEC 4-0
C. Long
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
12/09
W
F 8-0 1:51
A. Orso
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
12/06
L
DEC 7-4
N. Brooks
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
12/06
W
FOR 0-0
B. Baker
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
12/06
L
MD 9-0
K. Henry
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
12/03
L
DEC 4-0
S. McCarther
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Kautzman
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
12/03
W
DEC 3-2
K. Patterson
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (32 Man)
49
12/03
W
DEC 4-1
T. Andrews
Madill Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
12/03
L
DEC 4-0
N. Brooks
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
49
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:30
R. Clark
Amped Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Smith
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
49
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Wylie
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 3 (4 Man)
49
11/25
L
DEC 9-2
S. McCarther
Oklahoma
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (4 Man)
49
11/25
W
DEC 8-1
K. Harris
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (4 Man)
49
11/11
L
DEC 6-2
A. Bradt
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
52
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:43
L. Melvin
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
11/11
W
DEC 7-2
J. Se
F-5 Grappling
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
W. Sigler
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
11/11
L
DEC 5-1
A. Spradling
F-5 Grappling
Clash at the Creek
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
52
11/11
L
DEC 9-7 SV
R. Bowerman
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
52
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:59
A. Bradley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
52
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021