Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
4K - K
4K - K
1st - 2nd Grade
3rd - 4th Grade
5th - 6th Grade
7th - 8th Grade
Round
Round 4
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2
Round 1 (3 Man)
Team Name
Abby/Colby
Auburndale
Cadott
Cadott Black
Clear Lake
Nekoosa
SC Youth Wrestling
Spencer Columbus
Stratford Wrestling Club
Weight Class
36-39
34-39
40-43
44-48
48-49
50-55
Round 4
View All
1
Finley Kelly
F. Kelly
Cadott
W
F 7-3 0:54
34-39
2
Hezekiah Yeager
H. Yeager
Cadott
3
Chloe Ysquierdo
C. Ysquierdo
Nekoosa
W
F 2-0 0:24
34-39
4
Merik Moeller
M. Moeller
SC Youth Wrestling
1
Connor Ledden
C. Ledden
Auburndale
DEC 16-12
40-43
W
2
Connor Slocum
C. Slocum
Cadott
3
Brody Bodendorfer
B. Bodendorfer
Spencer Columbus
W
F 10-4 1:09
40-43
4
Colt Bodendorfer
C. Bodendorfer
SC Youth Wrestling
1
Hazel Craft
H. Craft
SC Youth Wrestling
F 2-0 0:34
44-48
W
2
Liv Ensign
L. Ensign
Abby/Colby
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Nehemiah Yeager
N. Yeager
Cadott Black
W
DEC 7-6
36-39
2
Henry Laursen
H. Laursen
Clear Lake
1
Kendall Krall
K. Krall
SC Youth Wrestling
F 8-0 0:35
50-55
W
2
Archer Madden
A. Madden
Stratford Wrestling Club
Round 3
View All
1
Finley Kelly
F. Kelly
Cadott
F 5-0 0:30
34-39
W
3
Chloe Ysquierdo
C. Ysquierdo
Nekoosa
2
Hezekiah Yeager
H. Yeager
Cadott
F 12-5 2:59
34-39
W
4
Merik Moeller
M. Moeller
SC Youth Wrestling
1
Connor Ledden
C. Ledden
Auburndale
F 4-0 0:59
40-43
W
3
Brody Bodendorfer
B. Bodendorfer
Spencer Columbus
2
Connor Slocum
C. Slocum
Cadott
F 8-2 1:17
40-43
W
4
Colt Bodendorfer
C. Bodendorfer
SC Youth Wrestling
1
Hazel Craft
H. Craft
SC Youth Wrestling
W
MD 13-2
44-48
3
Owenn Schubert
O. Schubert
SC Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Nehemiah Yeager
N. Yeager
Cadott Black
W
DEC 8-6
36-39
3
Tucker Ledden
T. Ledden
Auburndale
1
Kendall Krall
K. Krall
SC Youth Wrestling
F 5-0 0:40
50-55
W
3
Rylee Bach
R. Bach
SC Youth Wrestling
Round 2
View All
1
Finley Kelly
F. Kelly
Cadott
DEC 4-2
34-39
W
4
Merik Moeller
M. Moeller
SC Youth Wrestling
2
Hezekiah Yeager
H. Yeager
Cadott
F 12-0 1:31
34-39
W
3
Chloe Ysquierdo
C. Ysquierdo
Nekoosa
1
Connor Ledden
C. Ledden
Auburndale
DEC 6-0
40-43
W
4
Colt Bodendorfer
C. Bodendorfer
SC Youth Wrestling
2
Connor Slocum
C. Slocum
Cadott
F 2-0 0:17
40-43
W
3
Brody Bodendorfer
B. Bodendorfer
Spencer Columbus
1
Hazel Craft
H. Craft
SC Youth Wrestling
W
F 9-1 1:52
44-48
4
RaeLeigh Backus
R. Backus
SC Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Henry Laursen
H. Laursen
Clear Lake
DEC 6-1
36-39
W
3
Tucker Ledden
T. Ledden
Auburndale
2
Archer Madden
A. Madden
Stratford Wrestling Club
W
F 5-0 0:51
50-55
3
Rylee Bach
R. Bach
SC Youth Wrestling
Event Info
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial on Dec 17, 2023 in Spencer, WI.