Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Barett Russell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Peshtigo
Peshtigo Bulldogs
Peshtigo Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 8-2 2:53
C. Markiewicz
Coleman
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-51
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:48
S. Gearhart
Menominee Youth Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-51
02/03
W
F 8-2 2:35
B. Walters
Marinette Marines
Crivitz Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-51
12/17
L
TF 16-0 3:00
B. Stich
Gillett/Suring
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
46-50
12/17
L
F 9-0 1:39
C. Moe
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
46-50
12/17
W
F 9-10 2:57
C. Appel
Blair-Taylor
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
46-50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 0-0 0:18
K. Jergenson
Luxemburg Casco Youth Wrestlin
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
02/12
W
F 0-0 0:39
J. Zabawa
Oconto
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
02/12
W
MD 14-4
J. Hill
Crivitz
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
02/04
L
MD 16-2
J. Cox
Norway
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-47
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:17
M. Matuszewski
Laona/Wabeno
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-47
02/04
L
F 7-2 1:56
G. Marshall
Kingsford Youth Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-47
01/29
L
MD 11-0
P. Hunemuller
Crivitz Wolverines
Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
45-48
01/29
W
DEC 11-7
O. Robinson
Menominee Youth Wrestling
Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
45-48
01/29
L
F 15-2 2:37
G. Marshall
Kingsford Youth Wrestling
Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
45-48
01/29
W
DEC 12-10
K. Cartagena
Marinette Youth Wrestling
Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
45-48
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020