Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Raimer
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-4 3:46
J. Peters-Wolfe
Mansfield
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
5th Place
160 lbs
02/12
L
MD 13-4
J. Davidson
Bellingham
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/12
L
DEC 7-6
L. Grimes
Bos Latin Academy
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Pomer
Walpole
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:20
C. Pomer
Walpole
Walpole @ King Philip
Dual
160 lbs
02/05
W
DEC 4-2
J. Godin
Hanover
Hanover @ King Philip
Dual
160 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 7-1
B. Grabie
Sharon
King Philip @ Sharon
Dual
160 lbs
01/22
W
F 1:51
C. Swenson
Bridgewater-Raynham
King Philip @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
160 lbs
01/22
L
F 7-5 3:07
R. Hanaphy
Whitman-Hanson
King Philip @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
160 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:41
A. Kirwan
---
Athol @ King Philip
Dual
160 lbs
01/15
L
F 3:36
J. Lewis
Boston College
Boston College @ King Philip
Dual
160 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:05
A. Glasgow
Northbridge
King Philip @ Northbridge
Dual
160 lbs
01/15
L
F :38
C. Isaac
Windham
Windham @ King Philip
Dual
160 lbs
12/31
W
F :49
D. Bartucca
Norwood
King Philip @ Norwood
Dual
170 lbs
12/18
L
F 7-0 4:29
O. Matthews
Milford
Milford Invitational
3rd Place
160 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Summers
King Philip
Milford Invitational
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Sanchez
Keefe Tech
Milford Invitational
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/18
L
F 11-3 3:04
D. Alves
Milford
Milford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024