Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nikia Bradley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Hampton
Hampton
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
F 3-2 1:36
D. Gomez
Denmark
TDSW North GA Summer League
Round 4
140
06/25
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Wentworth
---
TDSW North GA Summer League
Round 3
140
06/25
W
F 5-2 1:25
D. McPhail
South Forsyth
TDSW North GA Summer League
Round 2
140
06/25
L
F 11-0 2:05
T. Termini
Marist
TDSW North GA Summer League
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
C. King
---
Region 4 AAAA Area Traditional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
H. Hill
Druid Hills
Region 4 AAAA Area Traditional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:47
T. Tanory
West Forsyth
Lambert JV Last Hoorah
Placements
113
01/25
L
MD 13-0
N. Dobbs
Lambert
Lambert JV Last Hoorah
Round 4
113
01/25
W
MD 12-4
C. Williams
Archer
Lambert JV Last Hoorah
Round 2
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Rice
---
Lambert JV Last Hoorah
Round 1
113
12/14
W
F 8-6 2:43
H. Henderson
Locust Grove
South Metro JV Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
East Coweta
South Metro JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/14
W
F 4-0 2:02
B. Hart
Locust Grove
South Metro JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/14
W
F 8-6 1:56
M. Cabezas
Jonesboro
South Metro JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024