Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Smallish
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Random Lake
random lake
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 11-4 3:57
N. Jesko
Waupun Youth Wrestling
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-90
03/09
W
DEC 10-4
C. Lynch
Laconia Wrestling
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-90
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Prom
Ozaukee Warriors
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
75-81
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:35
T. Raddant
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
round 3
75-81
02/04
L
F 7-0 2:29
O. Wusterbarth
Kiel
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
82-86
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:40
G. Boettcher
Reedsville Wrestling
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
82-86
01/21
W
F 6-2 2:50
A. Roets
Waupun Youth Wrestling Club
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-88
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:29
J. Adsit
Beaver Dam
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-88
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:50
E. Kafer
Omro Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-88
01/14
L
F 7-2 2:28
J. Prom
Ozaukee Warriors
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 4
75-84
01/14
W
DEC 9-6
G. Boettcher
Reedsville Wrestling
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 2
75-84
12/10
L
DEC 5-0
S. Schanen
Ozaukee Warriors
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
78-87
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Gartman
Grafton Raptors
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
78-87
12/10
W
MD 12-0
P. Fransee
Grafton Raptors
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
78-87
12/10
L
TF 19-4 2:18
I. Neitzel
Askren Wrestling Academy
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
78-87
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020