Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
EJ Beloncik
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Heritage Hall School
Standfast
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 8-2
E. Zar
Neosho
2022 Kansas City Stampede
3rd Place
165 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 9-5
C. Sutton
Troy
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Consi-Semis
165 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 8-2
A. Robertson
---
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 3-1
E. Zar
Neosho
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 9-5
J. Jackson
Mustang
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 12-2 5:48
S. Carr
Pine Creek
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Round of 32
165 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
NC 0-0
E. Teague
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
3rd and 1st
160
02/19
W
F 9-1 2:35
E. Warren
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
160
02/18
W
TF 19-2 2:30
S. Johnson
Perkins-Tryon
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
160
02/18
W
TF 20-5 4:23
E. Bracken
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/29
W
F 19-5 3:35
A. Tollison
Midwest City
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
162
01/28
W
F 10-4 1:40
S. Hutson
Watonga
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
162
01/19
W
F 0-0
D. Cash
Watonga
3A District 1 Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
01/08
L
DEC 9-3
C. Davis
PERRY
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
1st Place
160
01/08
W
MD 13-5
K. Charboneau
WAGONER
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Semis
160
01/07
W
TF 18-2 4:45
C. Spencer
CATOOSA
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
QTRS
160
01/07
W
TF 19-4 5:56
G. Dittmeyer
Elgin Public Schools
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 2 Champ
160
12/18
W
DEC 7-2
D. Bond
---
2021 Kansas City Stampede
7th Place
160 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 6-4
T. McCollom
Edmond North
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 7-5
N. Bayliss
Klein
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/18
W
F 4-2 1:56
P. Johnson
Creighton Prep
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
12/18
W
TF 19-4 3:00
R. Agee
---
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
12/17
W
F 13-2 4:35
E. Turner
Farmington
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
12/17
W
MD 14-3
L. Camacho
Park Hill
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 9-3
D. Acklin
---
2021 Kansas City Stampede
Round of 64
160 lbs
12/17
W
MD 14-3
L. Camacho
Park Hill
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 2
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
L
TF 14-6 3:41
T. Smith
Pinnacle Red
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Greco
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
04/17
L
TF 11-2 2:31
F. Nadeau
LOG
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Greco
Placement (4 Team)
160
04/17
L
TF 8-0 0:26
J. Novak
Pinnacle Blue
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Greco
Semis (4 Team)
160
04/17
L
DEC 15-9
B. Rothbauer
Crass Trained
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Greco
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
04/16
W
F 10-7 3:32
T. Voorhees
Black Hills Gold
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Team)
160
04/16
W
TF 11-0 2:42
M. Christiansen
Pinnacle Blue
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Team)
160
04/16
L
TF 17-7 4:06
B. Schumann
Silver State
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Team)
160
04/16
L
TF 10-0 0:26
R. Dolezal
Crass Trained
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Team)
160
02/27
W
DEC 5-3
T. Waitman
Tuttle
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
4A-160
02/26
W
DEC 6-2
T. Johnson
Skiatook
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
4A-160
02/26
W
TF 19-2 4:55
I. Long
Kingfisher
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-160
02/22
W
DEC 9-3
C. Cosby
Blanchard
OSSAA 4A West Regional
3rd and 1st
160
02/22
W
DEC 8-6
T. Waitman
Tuttle
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
160
02/22
W
F 11-1 4:55
E. Smith
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
160
02/02
W
F 0-0
R.
Putnam City North
PCO invitational
Round 1
160
01/30
W
TF 18-2 4:00
C. Chamblin
Shawnee
Chickasha High School Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
162
01/30
W
MD 13-4
R. Walborn
---
Chickasha High School Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
162
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Noble
Lawton Mac
Chickasha High School Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
162
01/29
W
F 2-9 1:07
B. Swan
Midwest City
Chickasha High School Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
162
01/09
L
DEC 9-2
K. Depron
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
1st Place 16 & 32
160
01/09
W
F 5-7 5:31
C. Cosby
BLANCHARD
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Semis 16 & 32
160
01/09
W
F 13-1 4:23
J. Aguilar
CLEVELAND
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 3
160
01/08
W
F 12-1 2:45
C. Moody
CASCIA HALL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 2
160
12/19
W
DEC 3-0
C. Noble
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/19
L
DEC 7-2
E. Cordy
Edmond Memorial
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/19
W
MD 17-6
G. Hughes
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
E. Cordy
Standfast
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
TF 17-2 5:53
K. Hart
Purler
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
1/4 Finals
160 lbs
11/22
W
Replay
F 8-5 5:06
G. Console
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 16
160 lbs
11/22
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:39
C. Barden
Highland Park WC
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 32
160 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Cordy
Standfast
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
2nd Place
157 lbs
08/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
K. Evans
Standfast
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Finals
157 lbs
08/02
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Diaz
Somerset Academy
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Semi-Finals
157 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Fox
Salem Elite
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Moralez
Bentonville
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Round of 16
157 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
MD 9-1
J. Bambinelli
Roundtree
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Round of 32
157 lbs
07/31
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Padgett
Maize WC
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Round of 64
157 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020