Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Martinez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Niag. Falls
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls HS
niagara falls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 0-0
C. Randle
Grand Island Sr HS
Niagara Falls HS @ Grand Island Sr HS
Round 1
108
01/27
L
DEC 3-1
M. Ahadi
Maryvale
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 6 (QF and WB); 5M-RR2; 4M-RR1; 3M-RR1)
116
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:52
N. Guadagno
Eden
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 5 (64M-4thWB; 32M-2ndWB)
116
01/27
L
F 11-4 4:33
T. Mauger
Sweet Home
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 4 (64M-3FD,3WB;32M-2FD,1WB;16M-1FD)
116
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Lucinski
Newfane Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 1
108
01/25
L
F 7-0 2:00
J. Sweeney
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
108
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Lanza
Churchville-Chili
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Consi SF
116
12/29
L
DEC 4-3
C. Killian
Attica/Batavia
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
116
12/29
L
F 9-1 3:21
L. Vogt
Frontier
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 2-B
116
12/29
W
F 10-3 3:39
A. French
Williamsville South
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters WB
116
12/01
L
F 6-0 0:50
B. Donohue
Attica-Batavia Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
108
12/01
L
F 10-0 4:39
A. Poleon
St Francis
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
108
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:38
J. Lucinski
Newfane Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
108
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021