Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Randle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Chickasha Chicks
Chickasha Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
W
DEC 2-0
J. Kersey
Lions Wrestling Academy
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
MD 10-0
B. Birch
Wolves Youth Wrestling
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:37
H. Brooks
Blanchard Wrestling
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Dobbs
Newcastle High School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
TF 16-0 2:39
L. Slate
Westmoore Junior High
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70
11/23
W
DEC 4-2
C. Brummett
Chickasha
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Fabbri
Harrah
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Spottedbear
Newkirk
OKWA 38th State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
43
02/20
W
F 12-0 2:44
N. Houseman
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA 38th State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
43
02/20
W
TF 16-0 2:53
J. Alexander
Blue T Xtreme
OKWA 38th State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:54
G. Provencher
R.A.W.
OKWA 38th State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
DEC 5-4
D. Parker
Ruff Ryders
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
01/16
W
DEC 4-0
W. Meredith
Berryhill Little Chiefs
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
37
01/16
W
MD 10-2
G. Provenche
RAW
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020