Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ben gore
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 15-8
G. Davis
Umpqua Community College
NJCAA West District Championships
3rd Place Match
184
02/10
W
DEC 5-4
C. Grover
North Idaho College
NJCAA West District Championships
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
184
02/10
L
DEC 5-3
T. Senn
Clackamas Community College
NJCAA West District Championships
Semis
184
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. Mckinney
Oregon State University
Clackamas Open
Round 7- Cons Semi
184
01/20
L
F 4-2 4:07
J. PICHEDWATANA
---
Clackamas Open
Round 6- Semis
184
01/20
W
DEC 4-4
R. Keesler
---
Clackamas Open
Round 4- Quarters
184
01/20
W
F 12-0 1:34
Z. Scott
---
Clackamas Open
Round 2
184
01/12
W
FOR 0-0
C. Rosane
Highline Community College
Boxer Open
ROUND 7
184
01/12
L
F 2-8 3:00
G. Davis
Umpqua Community College
Boxer Open
ROUND 6
184
01/12
L
DEC 5-4
Q. Simard
Southwest Oregon Community College
Boxer Open
ROUND 3
184
01/12
W
TF 16-0 2:01
P. Penick
Pacific University
Boxer Open
ROUND 2
184
11/18
L
NC 0-0
J. Mckinney
Unattached
Spokane Collegiate Open
Placing
184
11/18
W
TF 16-0 5:15
W. Scott
North Idaho College
Spokane Collegiate Open
con semis
184
11/18
W
MD 10-2
C. Pattison
Simon Fraser
Spokane Collegiate Open
wb 7
184
11/18
W
F 6-5 6:24
T. Webley
University of Providence
Spokane Collegiate Open
wb 6
184
11/18
W
TF 16-0 3:00
A. Showman
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
Quarters
184
11/18
L
F 3-6 1:23
W. Scott
North Idaho College
Spokane Collegiate Open
round 3
184
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Holsten
Western Washington University
Spokane Collegiate Open
con round3
184
11/18
W
TF 18-0 3:00
Z. Scott
Unattached
Spokane Collegiate Open
32 man round 1 & 64 man round 2
184
11/11
L
DEC 3-2
R. Redford
---
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 5
184
11/11
W
DEC 4-2
Q. Simard
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 4
184
11/11
W
TF 16-0 4:09
D. Varney
---
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 3
184
11/11
W
DEC 8-3
M. Retano
---
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 2.5
184
11/11
L
DEC 4-3
B. Coleman
---
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 1
184
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 6-4
Z. Hammerschmith
---
NJCAA West Region Championships
Placement (4 Man)
174
02/11
L
DEC 7-3
T. Abatti
---
NJCAA West Region Championships
Semis (4 Man)
174
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
T. Hurd
Clackamas Community College
Boxer Open
ROUND 7
174
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
L. Coleman
Washington State University
Boxer Open
ROUND 6
174
01/14
L
MD 16-7
B. Coleman
---
Boxer Open
ROUND 5
174
01/14
W
MD 15-1
J. Fricilone
---
Boxer Open
ROUND 3
174
01/14
W
TF 16-0 2:18
H. Juliano
Umpqua Community College
Boxer Open
ROUND 2
174
11/19
L
DEC 10-9
H. Mauseth
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
wb 7
174
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
A. Lyons-Lopez
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
wb 6
174
11/19
W
F 2-2 1:23
C. Perez
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
Quarters
174
11/19
W
F 11-2 4:17
Z. Hammerschmith
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
con round3
174
11/19
L
F 5-1 3:18
J. Swift
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
32 man round 1 & 64 man round 2
174
11/12
L
DEC 9-3
C. Hornbrook
---
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 5
174
11/12
W
TF 18-2 5:00
Z. Gonzalez
---
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 4
174
11/12
W
F 6-4 4:29
G. Fader
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 3
174
11/12
L
MD 12-4
D. Reel
---
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 2
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024