Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Clement
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:33
M. Esparza
El Dorado Springs
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 5-3 4:22
S. Gooch
Marceline
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
E. Stewart
Carrollton
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
215 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:50
M. Heintz
Maysville
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
215 Class 1
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Johnston
Holden
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Placement
215
02/17
W
F 4-2 1:13
W. Miller
Butler
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Cons. Semis
215
02/17
L
DEC 3-1
W. Burks
Versailles
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Semifinals
215
02/17
W
MD 14-5
W. Wiecken
Tipton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Quarterfinals
215
02/03
L
F 5-2 5:42
P. Woolman
Marshfield
Thundering Herd
Round 6
215
02/03
L
DEC 3-1 SV
S. Michaud
Reeds Spring
Thundering Herd
Round 5
215
02/03
W
F 4-0 2:00
B. Begemann
Booneville
Thundering Herd
Round 4
215
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. Kramme
Owensville
Thundering Herd
Round 3
215
01/20
W
MD 10-0
R. Olson
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 6
215
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:00
W. Wiecken
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 5
215
01/20
W
F 8-3 5:48
J. Moore
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 4
215
01/19
W
DEC 6-1
B. Carlile
Reeds Spring
Diamond Quad
Round 1
215
01/06
L
DEC 7-1
M. Esparza
El Dorado Springs
Butler Wrestling Invitational
3rd Place
215
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
C. Munson
Lafayette County
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 10-1 1:56
W. Miller
Butler
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:11
M. Denton
LafayetteC1
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
215
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:34
C.
Nevada
Cassville/Navada/Diamond
Round 1
215
12/07
W
DEC 4-3
L. Bollinger
Webb City
Diamond/Webb City/Monett
Round 1
215
12/04
W
DEC 5-2
A. McCall
Monett
Diamond/Webb City/Monett
Round 1
215
12/03
W
F 13-1 1:27
K. King
Diamond JV
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 6
215
12/02
W
F 10-0 2:12
A. Peterson
Center
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 5
215
12/02
W
F 10-0 2:12
A. Peterson
Center
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 5
215
12/02
W
F 7-0 1:48
R. Collins
Adrian
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 4
215
12/02
W
F 7-0 1:48
R. Collins
Adrian
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 4
215
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:44
B. Lawless
Lee`s Summit North
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 2
215
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:44
B. Lawless
Lee`s Summit North
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 2
215
12/02
W
F 7-0 4:25
W. Wiecken
Tipton JV
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 1
215
12/02
W
F 7-0 4:25
W. Wiecken
Tipton
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 1
215
12/01
L
TF 23-8 5:18
S. Murphy
McDonald County
Diamond @ McDonald County
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:28
X. Mantonya
Cole Camp
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Griffith
Adrian
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 3-0 2:39
C. Safranski
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 3 (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 11-0 3:25
L. Fulks
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 2 (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 16-1 3:33
C. Allen
Adrian JV
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 1 (8 Man)
190
01/14
W
DEC 6-3
K. Dow
Plattsburg
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 6
190
01/14
L
F 7-4 3:43
M. Edwards
South Harrison
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 5
190
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:05
H. Mather
Lawson
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
190
01/14
W
F 9-1 3:43
T. Rollins
Tarkio
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
190
01/07
L
DEC 8-4
T. Payne
Knob Noster
2023 Butler Invitational
Placement Matches
190
01/07
W
F 2-2 4:20
C. Barney
Lafayette County
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 4
190
01/07
W
DEF 0-0 0:01
A. McClellan
Lone Jack
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 2
190
01/07
W
F 11-0 3:03
Z. Nuzum
Butler
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 1
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 0-0
B. Miles
Missouri Military Academy
Greater Missouri Wrestling Conference
round 4
152
01/22
W
F 0-0
C. Connell
Tipton
Greater Missouri Wrestling Conference
Round 3
152
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
L. Chan
St. Paul Lutheran
Greater Missouri Wrestling Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/22
W
MD 14-1
B. Miles
Missouri Military Academy
Greater Missouri Wrestling Conference
round 1
152
01/08
L
F 11-6 4:56
D. Grimes
Lone Jack
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 6 (12 Man)
160
01/08
W
F 7-6 2:26
P. Hayes
Lafayette County
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 5
160
01/08
L
TF 19-4 3:53
J. Rotterman
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 2
160
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023