Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jence Griffith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:36
C. Peters
Blair Oaks JV
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Placement
190
01/28
W
F 8-3 2:32
D. Peate
Blair Oaks
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Semis & WB
190
01/28
W
F 7-1 1:24
C. Alexander
Seneca JV
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Quarters & WB
190
01/28
W
F 6-0 1:33
S. Bright
Versailles
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 5 (12 Man)
190
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:27
C. Peters
Blair Oaks JV
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 3 (12 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Tominiko
HarBer
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 1 (12 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:58
C. Safranski
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Clement
Diamond
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Swenson
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 3 (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 8-2 1:20
J. Scott
Windsor
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 2 (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
X. Mantonya
Cole Camp
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 1 (8 Man)
190
01/10
W
F 7-0 0:44
J. Rivas
Nevada
Adrian @ Nevada
Round 1
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 4-1 3:02
T. Gavette
Versailles
People`s Bank of Seneca
Placement
220
01/29
W
F 4-0 0:30
J. Welch
Blair Oaks
People`s Bank of Seneca
Semis & WB
220
01/29
W
F 7-0 5:45
N. Stephens
Seneca
People`s Bank of Seneca
Quarters & WB
220
01/29
W
DEC 12-6
T. May
Diamond
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 5 (12 Man)
220
01/29
W
F 8-0 1:26
C. Rustemeyer
Blair Oaks JV
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 4 (12 Man)
220
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Torres
Rogers
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 3 (12 Man)
220
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Incao
Rogers Hertiage
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 2 (12 Man)
220
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Schroeder
Knob Noster
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 4
220
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
C. Munson
Lafayette County
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 3
220
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
A. McClellan
Lone Jack
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 2
220
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023