Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jax Hanson
Results
Videos
3:48
112 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Jax Hanson, Cardinal Wrestling Club vs Gavin Longoria, Elite Athletic Club
May 26, 2024
5:48
112 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Jax Hanson, Cardinal Wrestling Club vs Jude Benson, Golden Barracuda
May 25, 2024
5:36
112 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Jax Hanson, Cardinal Wrestling Club vs Zander Wilson, Ride Out Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
6:30
112 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Jax Hanson, Cardinal Wrestling Club vs Kael Black, Team Bro Blue
May 25, 2024
1:30
110 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Jax Hanson, Team USA vs Weston Green, Kansas Anacondas
Mar 30, 2024
4:36
110 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Drake Sheffield, Oklahoma Elite Orange vs Jax Hanson, Team USA
Mar 29, 2024
7:24
110 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Westin Wright, Kansas Copperheads vs Jax Hanson, Team USA
Mar 29, 2024
6:00
110 lbs Rr Rnd 7 - James Moore, Untouchables 14u Purple vs Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U
Mar 10, 2024
7:18
110 lbs Rr Rnd 6 - Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U vs Rooney LaFever, Untouchables 14U Blue
Mar 10, 2024
6:36
110 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U vs Luis FLORES, MOJO 14u
Mar 9, 2024
5:36
110 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U vs Drake Sheffield, Outlaws 14U
Mar 9, 2024
1:42
110 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U vs Trusten Douglas, Oklahoma Elite 14u Black
Mar 9, 2024
4:48
110 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Jax Hanson, Best Trained 14U vs ISAAC GARCIA JR, Northern Colorado 14U
Mar 9, 2024
7:00
106 lbs 1st Place Match - Jax Hanson, Scots Wrestling Club vs Ayden Galarza, NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Feb 25, 2024
8:18
106 lbs Semifinal - Jax Hanson, Scots Wrestling Club vs Drew Brinkmeier, Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club
Feb 25, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024