Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
samuel Dudley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:30
K. Koeppel
---
Kewaunee Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:56
J. Hibbard
---
Kewaunee Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
152
12/18
L
F 0-0 3:45
J. Papenfus
Plymouth
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
152
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:57
L. Marquardt
Mishicot
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
152
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:16
T. Jackson
Southern Door
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
152
12/05
W
F 4-1 3:11
J. Lagunes
Bonduel
Seymour Duals
Champ. Round 1
152
12/04
L
DEC 12-5
E. Hull
Waupun
Seymour Duals
Champ. Round 1
152
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 4-5 3:46
J. Schmidt
---
WIAA D2 Sect. B @ Seymour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
02/06
L
F 4-1 1:05
K. Koltz
---
WIAA D2 Sect. B @ Seymour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/30
L
DEC 6-3
O. Suennen
Marinette
WIAA D2 Reg. B2 @ Oconto Falls
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:41
D. Thomson
Oconto Falls
WIAA D2 Reg. B2 @ Oconto Falls
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
01/30
W
NC 0-0
D. Thomson
Oconto Falls
WIAA D2 Reg. B2 @ Oconto Falls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
138
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:13
Q. Lumsden
Xavier
Xavier @ Seymour
Round 1
138
01/15
L
F 9-2 4:47
R. Anthony
---
Shawano Community @ Seymour
Round 1
138
12/12
L
DEC 9-6
J. Hendricks
West De Pere
Seymour @ West De Pere
Round 1
138
12/05
W
TF 16-1 5:50
C. Gorecki
Pulaski
Pulaski @ Seymour
Round 1
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-5 2:48
S. Rietz
---
WIAA D2 Sect. @ Oconto Falls
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:37
C. Bernhardt
---
WIAA D2 Sect. @ Oconto Falls
Semis (8 Man)
138
02/22
W
F 3-2 3:17
R. Routhieaux
Luxemburg-Casco
WIAA D2 Sect. @ Oconto Falls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
02/15
W
DEC 6-3
J. Schoeneck
Antigo
WIAA D2 Reg.2 @ Oconto Falls
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
138
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:48
H. Allender
Clintonville/Marion
WIAA D2 Reg.2 @ Oconto Falls
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/01
L
F 2-0 2:01
B. Bredael
Freedom
Pulaski Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
02/01
W
DEC 6-5
J. O`Leary
Pulaski
Pulaski Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/01
L
MD 8-0
L. Stumpf
Kaukauna
Pulaski Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
138
02/01
W
DEC 4-3
R. Routhieaux
Luxemburg-Casco
Pulaski Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Crooks
West De Pere
Pulaski Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/25
L
DEC 7-0
N. Jones
---
Herb Tyler Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/25
L
F 5-1 1:13
M. Kuesel
---
Herb Tyler Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:18
Q. Jaraba
---
Herb Tyler Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/25
L
F 9-3 4:56
B. Thelen
---
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/25
W
F 6-0 2:00
S. Desmore
Brookfield East
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 6-0 1:53
K. Gish
West Bend East
2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 9-0 2:09
T. Templen
Ithaca/Weston
2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
DEC 10-3
C. Szczech
---
2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:56
K. Orloff
---
2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:01
A. Schroeder
---
2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:29
N. Desotelle
---
Kewaunee Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:25
J. Jandrin
Southern Door
Kewaunee Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
138
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:30
B. Cracraft
---
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
138
12/21
L
DEC 4-2
K. Conard
Southern Door
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
H. Blaskowski
---
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 5
128-133 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 10-8
C. Pfeiffer
---
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 4
128-133 lbs
01/27
W
MD 9-1
B. Person
Gilman
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
128-133 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 5-4
B. Eigenbrodt
Fond du lac wrestling club
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
128-133 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 14-4
T. Ackman
---
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 5
115 lbs
01/28
L
F 0:50
B. Franklin
Marshfield
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 4
115 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 6-4 SV
E. Lucio
Stratford
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 3-1
K. Wiseman
---
Marshfield Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:33
P. Wallender
---
Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament
Round 5
105-115
12/18
W
DEC 4-2
C. Nellis
SD Eagles Middle School
Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament
Round 3
105-115
12/18
L
DEC 3-0
K. Otis
Aviators
Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament
Round 2
105-115
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Zutz
Valders
Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament
Round 1
105-115
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 1-0
D. Moureau
Lombardi MS
Bay Port Pirate Invite 2017 (JV/MS)
FInals
84-90
01/21
W
DEC 3-2
H. Joniaux
Luxemburg-Casco MS
Bay Port Pirate Invite 2017 (JV/MS)
Semis
84-90
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:28
B. Stoklasa
Red Smith MS
Bay Port Pirate Invite 2017 (JV/MS)
Quarters
84-90
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023