Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolter BURROWS
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Laurel
Laurel Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/28
W
MD 11-0
D. Padon
St Francis Middle School
St Francis MS Mixer
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-86
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
T. Dennis
Shepherd Middle School
St Francis MS Mixer
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-86
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Ramaeker
Huntley Project Middle School
St Francis MS Mixer
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-86
11/08
W
F 4-0 0:43
L. Gallagher
Shepherd
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 3 (3 Man)
82-83
11/07
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Shevela
Fergus
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 1 (3 Man)
82-83
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. Dooley
Belgrade
Montana Middle School Championships
Consolation (64/6 32/4 16/2)
80
03/04
W
DEC 8-3
J. Willoughby
Colstrip
Montana Middle School Championships
Quarterfinals (Cons 64/5 32/3 16/1)
80
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:59
B. Gardner
Red Lodge WC
Montana Middle School Championships
Consolation (64/4 32/2)
80
03/04
W
DEC 4-0
B. Hager
Miles City
Montana Middle School Championships
Championship 64/3 32/2 16/1 (Cons 64/3 32/1)
80
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:14
O. Wegner
Montana Disciples
Montana Middle School Championships
Championship 64/2 32/1 (Cons 64/1)
80
11/30
W
FOR 0-0
H. Gasvoda
Custer Hysham
St. Francis Mixer 2022
Round 3 (3 Man)
72-76
11/29
W
FOR 0-0
H. Gasvoda
Custer Hysham
St. Francis Mixer 2022
Round 2 (3 Man)
72-76
11/29
W
TF 15-0
H. Gasvoda
Custer Hysham
St. Francis Mixer 2022
Round 1 (3 Man)
72-76
11/19
L
F 6-0 1:37
H. Beeman
---
2022 Laurel Middle School Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
74-76
11/19
W
DEC 4-3
B. Nedens
---
2022 Laurel Middle School Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
74-76
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:58
H. Torgerson
Park/Livingston
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-75
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:37
K. Stewart
---
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-75
11/12
W
F 4-0 2:22
B. Kelley
---
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-75
11/09
W
F 6-2 1:22
D. Davis
Custer
Lockwood Middle School Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-80
11/08
W
F 2-0 1:36
B. Kelley
---
Lockwood Middle School Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-80
11/01
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Burton
---
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-83
11/01
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Knaff
Sheperd
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-83
11/01
L
F 10-2 2:42
K. Rivera
St. Francis
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-83
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020