Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Talen Kubesh
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ROCORI
Rocori
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. Becker
ANML
2024 NYWA State Tournament
2: WB Rd 2: Match ID`s 18,19,21,22
115
03/23
L
DEC 2-0
M. Buschette
Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 8
115
03/23
W
DEC 7-0
C. Bruns
Alexandria
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 4
115
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
R. Antony
Lake Crystal Wrestling Club
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
I. Engels
MN Elite
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:42
W. Alsaker
Team nazar
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:43
C. Murdock
Minnesota
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/10
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:19
H. Peterson
MN Elite
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
E. Martin
Centennial
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/03
W
F 0-0
T. Miller
Park Rapids Area
Little Paul Bunyan
Round 5
110
02/03
W
F 12-2 2:15
N. Pronk
Albany
Little Paul Bunyan
Round 4
110
02/03
W
F 7-1 1:22
C. Young
Aitkin
Little Paul Bunyan
Round 2
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
C. Knoepke
Chatfield
2023 NYWA INVITE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
N. Wood
Adrian
2023 NYWA INVITE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
102
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
M. Walker
Fosston-Bagley
2023 NYWA INVITE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
102
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
C. Knoepke
Chatfield
2023 NYWA INVITE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102
03/25
L
DEC 5-3
L. Kelly
Alexandria
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 8
102
03/25
L
DEC 4-3
B. Virnig
Pierz
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 6
102
03/25
L
F 4-0 1:27
B. Gruber
Pierz
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 5
102
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Sankey
Little Falls
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 3
102
03/25
W
F 7-0 2:00
B. Breitbach
BBE (Belgrade/Brooten)
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 2
102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024