Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Ohanian
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 3:25
S. DosSantos
Boston College
Westford Academy @ Boston College
Dual
220 lbs
02/08
L
F Fall
B. Jacoby
Franklin
Westford Academy @ Franklin
Dual
195 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:45
J. Sullivan
Saint John's Prep
Westford Academy @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
02/01
W
F :10
B. Ganley
Billerica
Westford Academy @ Billerica
Dual
195 lbs
02/01
W
F 1:00
C. Hanson
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Westford Academy
Dual
195 lbs
01/29
W
F 1:21
A. Goncalves
Concord-Carlisle
Westford Academy @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
L
M FOR
N. Wilson
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
L
F 4:47
M. Mercer
Woburn
Woburn @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/22
W
F :30
A. Bentley
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Westford Academy
Dual
195 lbs
01/19
L
F 1:07
M. McEvoy
Algonquin
Westford Academy @ Algonquin
Dual
195 lbs
01/18
W
MD 9-0
B. Jacoby
Franklin
Westford Academy @ Franklin
Dual
195 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:00
C. Brown
---
Wayland @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-7 1:35
A. Araujo
Greater Lawrence
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 4-1 1:10
J. Chapman
Marshfield
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:56
T. Osborne
Foxborough
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
220 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 :46
A. Vert
Lincoln-Sudbury
Westford Academy @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
220 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:39
L. Moreira
Shawsheen
Westford Academy vs Shawsheen
Dual
220 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Whalen
Danvers
2019 Big Red [MA]
3rd Place
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:02
B. Flannery
Nashoba
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 10-5 2:24
A. Douglas
Bedford/AB
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Williams
Franklin County
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
12/21
L
F 13-9 3:11
D. Paulauskas
Tyngsborough
2019 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
220 lbs
12/18
W
F 1:00
C. Le
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
W
F 4:00
B. Whalen
Danvers
Westford Academy @ Danvers
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
W
F :28
A. BALAJI
Chelmsford
Westford Academy @ Chelmsford
Dual
220 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024