Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Taylor
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 0-0
T. Hartman
Farmington
Boys JV Panther Showdown
Placement Matches (16 Man)
107
02/03
W
F 0-2 2:21
I. Sanchez
Aztec
Boys JV Panther Showdown
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
107
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
L. Herrera
Piedra Vista High
Boys JV Panther Showdown
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
107
02/03
L
DEC 10-6
A. Platero
Aztec
Boys JV Panther Showdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
01/28
W
F 10-0 2:21
A. Boling
Bayfield
Butch Melton Invitational 2024
Round 7
106
01/27
L
F 10-2 4:04
D. Hoffschneider
Pagosa
Butch Melton Invitational 2024
Round 6
106
01/27
L
F 7-1 1:32
G. Samora
Bloomfield
Butch Melton Invitational 2024
Round 4
106
01/27
L
F 18-1 6:00
D. Delegarito
Farmington
Butch Melton Invitational 2024
Round 3
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Platero
Aztec
Bronco JV Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
107
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
J. Anderson
Piedra Vista
Bronco JV Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
01/13
W
F 5-4 3:44
S. Kelley
Pagosa Springs
Bronco JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/13
W
F 2-2 2:46
C. Mars
Bayfield
Bronco JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
01/13
L
MD 14-4
D. Hoffschneider
Pagosa Springs
Bronco JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/05
L
F 7-0 2:06
T. Colley
Thompson Valley
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R3 Champ & R2 Cons
107
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Korody
Las Cruces
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R1 Champ
107
12/08
W
TF 18-3 4:15
T. Fitzgerald
Olathe
Bayfield @ Olathe
Round 1
106
12/01
W
F 5-9 5:30
D. Hoffschneider
Pagosa Springs
Bayfield Tri
Round 1
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:48
W. Huff
La Veta
CO Regionals - Monte Vista 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:58
Z. Bogner
Ortega Middle School
CO Regionals - Monte Vista 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Samora
Montezuma Cortez
CO Regionals - Monte Vista 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
03/18
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Garcia
Saguache Wolves
CO Regionals - Monte Vista 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020