Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Hanchett
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
I. Urias
Mohave
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D3-144
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
W. Ouellette
Mesquite
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D3-144
02/17
L
Replay
MD 13-1
B. Loyden
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AIA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D3-144
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
B. Richardson
Safford
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-144
02/09
W
F 0-0
J. Ortiz
San Tan Foothills
San Tan Foothills Multi
Round 1
144
02/09
W
F 0-0
K. Holmes
Desert Sunrise
San Tan Foothills Multi
Round 1
144
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Gonzales
Globe
Tim Van Horne Individual
Championship round
144 1-4
01/28
W
TF 18-2 2:52
M. Maselli
Williams Field
Tim Van Horne Individual
Semis (4 Man)
144 1-4
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:14
C. Castaneda
Red Mountain
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 8
144A
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Kendrick
Coconino
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 7
144A
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:58
A. Miller
Yuma Catholic
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 5
144A
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:17
D. Morales
Payson
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 4
144A
01/27
W
DEC 13-8
A. Gonzales
Globe
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 3
144A
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:16
S. Park
Highland
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 2
144A
01/27
W
F 10-0 2:35
E. Aguilar
Bagdad HS
2023 Tim Van Horn Invt Boys Pools
Round 1
144A
01/25
W
F 5-1 1:53
J. Brown
American Leadership Academy Ironwood HS
San Tan Foothills Multi
Round 1
144
01/21
W
F 11-2 3:00
L. Keith
San Juan
Sand Devil Classic
R9 5th place
144
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
I. Urias
Mohave
Sand Devil Classic
R8 WB
144
01/21
W
F 10-0 2:00
A. Hammond
Camp Verde
Sand Devil Classic
Round 6 CON WB
144
01/21
W
MD 11-1
R. Grundy
Wayne
Sand Devil Classic
R5 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 8-0 3:31
D. Miller
Desert Vista
Sand Devil Classic
Round 4 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:14
L. Keith
San Juan
Sand Devil Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 6-3 2:17
T. Nez
Page
Sand Devil Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/14
L
F 4-0 4:08
M. Gore
Orting
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 6 (Consolation)
144
01/14
W
F 9-0 4:21
L. Roberts
Campo Verde
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
144
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:45
J. Street
Coolidge
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
144
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
O. Rodriguez
Holbrook
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 3 (64 man Conso. Rd. 2)
144
01/13
L
DEC 8-2
P. REIDHEAD
Mogollon
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
144
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:02
D. Roybal
Safford
58th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 1 (Rd of 64)
144
01/12
W
F 0-0
D. Fodera
Combs
PB, Combs, Show Low Multi
Champ. Round 1
144
01/11
L
DEC 4-3
A. Herring
Poston Butte
PB, Combs, Show Low Multi
Champ. Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
MD 10-1
X. Abele
Casteel
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 7 (Consolation to go into top 8)
138
01/15
W
F 4-0 2:46
E. O`Connell
American Leadership Academy Ironwood HS
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 6 (Consolation)
138
01/14
W
F 4-0 2:57
A. Archuleta
Bloomfield
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
138
01/14
L
DEC 6-2
M. DeHerrera
Bloomfield
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
138
01/14
W
F 5-1 3:22
B. Mcdougal
Combs
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:21
K. Galarneau
Basha
56th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 6 (Consolation)
113
01/18
W
DEC 2-0
J. Morgan
Sandra Day OConner
56th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
113
01/17
W
F 2-0 4:08
I. Cordova
Winslow
56th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
113
01/17
L
MD 14-2
T. Olguin
Aztec
56th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020