Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Calvin Randall
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Jefferson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 11-1 1:39
R. Lancello
Townsend
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 1 - All Brackets
62
03/09
L
F 10-1 2:20
K. Kugler
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
62
02/17
W
F 7-0 0:41
Z. Huttinga
Twin Bridges
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
02/17
W
F 17-4 0:47
A. Berger
Twin Bridges
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
65
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Hastings
Bozeman
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Slevin
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
03/18
W
F 7-0 1:30
R. Ball
Whitehall
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
60
03/18
L
DEC 4-2
C. Hughes
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:12
H. Downer
Jefferson
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
03/12
L
MD 9-1
H. Bailey
Jefferson
Battle at the Capitol
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
56
03/12
W
F 2-4 0:23
A. Harbeson
Helena Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
56
03/12
W
MD 12-2
J. Jones
Anaconda Copperheads
Battle at the Capitol
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
56
03/12
L
TF 15-0 1:10
J. Grove
Helena Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
56
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
B. Lewis
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 6 - Placement (16 Man) 2nd (8 Man) WB (32)
60
03/11
W
DEC 4-2
C. Hughes
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 5 - Placement (8 Man) WB (16 & 32 Man)
60
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Downer
Jefferson
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 3 - All Brackets
60
03/11
L
F 7-0 1:25
W. Senenfelder
Belgrade
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
03/11
W
MD 9-0
P. Jed
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
03/04
L
FOR 0-0
H. Perkins
Powell
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
60B
03/04
L
F 4-7 1:43
G. Ray
Powell
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
60B
02/25
L
F 2-2 0:44
L. John
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
60
02/25
W
F 3-2 0:56
H. Downer
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:49
W. Lewis
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:17
T. Rowe
Ennis Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
02/18
W
DEC 6-4
G. Ray
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Marr
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:12
M. McWethy
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:42
D. Szudera
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
52
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Holland
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
03/12
W
MD 13-2
T. Reeve
Ennis Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
03/05
W
TF 19-4 2:38
L. Menzel
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50B
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:14
I. Donnelly
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50B
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:23
K. Cunningham
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50A
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:11
W. Blair
Sheridan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
50A
02/26
L
F 2-2 1:00
T. Burruss
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50A
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Buckley
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50A
02/19
W
F 1-7 0:40
I. Lerud
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024