Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Hansen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 0-0 3:00
A. SUAREZ
Mogollon
St. Johns Multi Senior Night
Round 1
144
01/30
L
F 12-1 2:20
A. SUAREZ
Mogollon
St. Johns Multi Senior Night
Round 1
144
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:00
o. torres
Florence Hs
Show Low Multi
Round 1
144
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:00
H. Bentley
Lake Havasu
Coconino Multi
Round 1
138
01/11
L
F 0-0
D. Williams
Coconino
Coconino Multi
Round 1
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:23
L. Braley
Wickenburg
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
01/04
W
F 0-0 2:00
R.
Coolidge
Show Low Multi
Round 1
144
12/21
L
F 0-0
K. Owens
Snowflake
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
W
F 0-0 5:00
L. Braley
Wickenburg
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
L
F 0-0 1:00
K. Owens
Snowflake
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
W
F 0-0 3:00
A. Bryce
Pima
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
L
F 0-0 1:00
C. WORSLEY
Mogollon
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
W
F 0-0 3:00
S. Ward
Flagstaff
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/19
L
F 0-0 1:00
J. McQuarie
Sandra Day OConnor Hs
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/13
L
F 0-0
J. McQuarie
Sandra Day OConnor Hs
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/11
L
MD 14-2
I. Romero
Winslow
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/10
L
F 0-0
S. Macias
Sahuarita Hs
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/08
L
MD 16-3
C. Moore
Holbrook
St. Johns Multiple
Round 1
144
12/08
L
F 0-0 0:32
I. Romero
Winslow
St. Johns Multiple
Round 1
144
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. WORSLEY
Mogollon
Witt Duals
Round 1
144
12/07
L
F 0-0
T. Francis
Chinle
St. Johns Multiple
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:24
M. Hernandez
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Morenci Jr./Sr. @ St. Johns
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 3:00
L. Shumway
Monticello
Monument Valley Multi
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:00
A. Penrod
Page
Monument Valley Multi
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:30
R. Merino
Tuba City
Monument Valley Multi
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:29
F. Ortiz
Mesa
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
113
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:10
R. Foushee
Williams Field
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
113
01/08
W
F 4-9 3:27
F. Niyomugabo
Arizona Lutheran HS
50th Joseph City Invitational (Boys)
Semis
113
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Barber
Shiprock
50th Joseph City Invitational (Boys)
Quarterfinals
113
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Gonzales
Mohave
50th Joseph City Invitational (Boys)
Round 3
113
01/07
W
F 2-11 4:41
C. Ramsgate
Flagstaff
50th Joseph City Invitational (Boys)
Round 2
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Thomas
Northwest Christian HS
50th Joseph City Invitational (Boys)
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024