May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Deshawn Miller
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Middle Tennessee Freco
MiddleTNFreco
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
TF 11-0 1:21
W. Neutz
Wave Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
05/06
W
F 6-0 2:28
P. Dunn
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
05/06
L
TF 10-0 2:00
T. Casto
TNWA
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
05/06
W
F 6-3 2:50
L. Brock
Big Red Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/22
L
DEC 6-1
P. Temples
Grit wrestling academy
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/22
L
TF 8-0 1:46
W. Roberts
River city wrestling
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
04/22
L
F 4-2 1:29
A. Stellato
Team Jeff Wrestling Club
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
04/22
W
F 4-0 2:55
P. Temples
Grit wrestling academy
Franklin Grizz Greco Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
04/22
L
TF 10-0 2:22
W. Roberts
River city wrestling
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
F 7-2 2:42
K. Tewell
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
F 0-2 0:35
D. Ward
Daleville Broncos WC
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/22
L
F 6-0 1:56
P. Temples
Grit wrestling academy
Franklin Grizz Freestyle Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020