Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitchell Rosen
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
E. Albert
Tolland*
CCC Conference Tournament 2022
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/12
L
FOR
J. Mairano
Simsbury
CCC Conference Tournament 2022
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/09
L
F 1:00
E. Kasma
Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
02/08
L
F 3:54
C. Tuttle
Bacon Academy
Bacon Academy @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
02/07
L
F 0:52
C. Napoletano
Haddam-Killingworth
RHAM vs Haddam-Killingworth
Dual
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:44
H. Terifay
Newtown
2022 Bacon Academy Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:35
G. Maldonado
Avon
2022 Bacon Academy Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic [CT]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/01
W
F 1:03
O. Avelange
Old Lyme
Old Lyme @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/26
L
F 3:46
A. Merrill
Enfield
Enfield @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 0:27
K. Sevigny
Notre Dame-West Haven
RHAM @ Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 0:21
J. Gonzales
Staples
Staples @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:30
J. Richardson
Killingly
Killingly @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
W
F 2:59
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 2:45
L. Brooks
Bristol Eastern
Bristol Eastern @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:36
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:00
N. Artis
Plainville
Plainville @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:33
C. Rogers
---
EO Smith @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Young
Ellis Tech
RHAM @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 1st period
M. Tamayo
Suffield/Windsor Locks
Suffield/Windsor Locks @ RHAM
Dual
152 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:00
J. Mayotte
Shepherd Hill
RHAM @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
152 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:06
M. Norman
Glastonbury
Glastonbury @ RHAM
Dual
152 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024