Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Destiny King
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Green Bay United
Green Bay West/East/Southwest
Green Bay West/Southwest
Oneida
Pulaski
Team Wisconsin
Wisconsin
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:06
I. Jaworski
Green Bay West
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 4
GIRLS 160
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:12
K. Generose
Green Bay West
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 3
GIRLS 160
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:05
N. Whiteman
Menomonee Indian
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 2
GIRLS 160
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:16
C. Myers
Two Rivers
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 3
F(160/170)
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:27
R. Blake
Appleton North
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 2
F(160/170)
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:17
I. Jaworski
Green Bay United
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 1
F(160/170)
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/19
W
F 8-4 2:31
J. Johnston
Texas Blue
2019 Junior Women National Dual FS
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
06/19
L
F 5-4 2:15
M. Cook
Alaska
2019 Junior Women National Dual FS
Round 3 (6 Team)
144
06/19
L
F 4-0 1:17
I. Kraght
Washington
2019 Junior Women National Dual FS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
06/19
L
F 7-7 3:26
T. Askew
Georgia
2019 Junior Women National Dual FS
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
06/19
W
TF 11-0 1:11
H. LeMatta
---
2019 Junior Women National Dual FS
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
05/11
L
VIN
S. Tsarni
Team Maryland
2019 Women's National
7th Place
65 kg
05/11
L
Replay
VIN 0:38 6-0
J. Seely
Team Missouri
2019 Women's National
Consi of 4
65 kg
05/11
W
Replay
VFA 3:50 18-8
E. Cole
Team Missouri
2019 Women's National
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
05/11
L
Replay
VFA 1:14 8-2
B. Garcia
---
2019 Women's National
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
05/11
W
Replay
VFA 2:49 2-11
J. Johnson
Team New Jersey
2019 Women's National
Round of 16
65 kg
05/11
W
Replay
VFA 1:04 2-0
M. Flores
---
2019 Women's National
Round of 32
65 kg
03/23
L
F 2-2 2:35
M. Mayginnes
Team Kansas
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
5th Place
152 lbs
03/23
L
DEC 4-3
C. Wagner
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
03/23
L
F 2-0 2:39
M. Kamyshin
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
03/23
W
F 7-0 3:11
M. Meraz
Team Texas
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
03/23
W
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Poux
New York
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 16
152 lbs
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Brisher
Team Texas
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 32
152 lbs
03/03
W
DEC 5-0
T. Breitrick
Clintonville
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 6
152
03/03
W
F 10-0 4:19
E. Mueller
Wausau West High School
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 4
152
03/03
W
MD 9-1
E. Braun
Reedsville
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 2
152
03/03
W
F 5-0 0:39
A. Burmeister
Wrightstown
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/15
W
F 0-0 3:10
Y. Ramirez
Menasha
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 5
160
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:41
M. Meyerhofer
Weyauwega-Freemont
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 4
160
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:05
D. Aull
---
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 3
160
12/15
W
DEC 4-0
K. Dorton
Menasha
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 2
160
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:54
C. Helms
Neenah
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 1
160
12/14
L
TF 15-0 2:47
G. Timm
---
Green Bay West/East/Southwest @ Shawano Community
Round 1
160
12/12
L
MD 12-4
K.
Mishicot
Green Bay West/East/Southwest @ Mishicot
Round 1
160
12/08
L
DEC 7-0
K. Johnson-Garcia
---
2018 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 2
160
12/08
L
DEC 11-5
J. Stuewer
Hortonville
2018 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 1
160
12/07
L
MD 12-4
B. Peterson
---
New London @ Green Bay West/East/Southwest
Round 1
160
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:40
F. VanHouten
---
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 1 (4 Team)
160
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:55
S. Keyes
West Allis Central
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 1 (3 Team)
160
12/01
L
F 0-2 0:33
M. Berrios
---
Howard/Manely Duels
Round 2 (4 Team)
160
11/30
W
F 0-0 4:51
R. Schleis
Kewaunee
Kewaunee @ Green Bay West/East/Southwest
Round 1
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
VFA 2:31 6-0
M. Palahniuk
Oregon
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet WM Nationals
Cons 8-2
152 lbs
07/17
L
VSU 10-0 0:31
T. Kelly
---
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet WM Nationals
Qtrls
152 lbs
03/12
L
TF 16-1 3:43
J. Laurent
X-Factor Elite Wrestling Club
WWF Women`s High School Folkstyle State
Round 4 (5 Man)
144-152
03/11
L
F 6-2 5:06
K. Pugh
Mosinee
WWF Women`s High School Folkstyle State
Round 3 (5 Man)
144-152
03/11
W
DEF 0-0
S. Hisel
---
WWF Women`s High School Folkstyle State
Round 5 (5 Man)
144-152
03/11
W
F 2-0 1:54
M. Verhulst
---
WWF Women`s High School Folkstyle State
Round 1 (5 Man)
144-152
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/25
L
TF 15-0 2:29
D. Giamarusti
Lake County Wrestling Club
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126-139
10/25
W
DEC 6-2
A. Bernal
---
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126-139
10/25
W
DEC 4-3
K. Wittler
Without Limits Wrestling
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126-139
10/25
L
MD 9-0
D. Giamarusti
Lake County Wrestling Club
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126-139
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022