Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jennifer Cripe
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
TF 19-4 4:42
R. Delgado
Buena Vista
Buena Vista @ Luther
Round 1
141
02/02
L
MD 11-2
C. Cox
Central
Luther @ Central
Round 1
149
01/20
L
DEC 5-0
J. Schropp
Loras
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
W
F 7-4 2:48
M. Barretto
Nebraska Wesleyan
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
L
TF 18-0 6:40
D. Grimm
Coe
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
W
TF 15-0 3:00
E. Riesselman
Simpson
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
12/16
L
MD 11-3
M. Samuel
Roanoke College
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
141
12/16
W
F 12-1 1:47
R. Budederi
Concordia (WI)
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
141
12/16
W
F 7-0 1:18
M. Reyes
Averett
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
141
12/16
W
F 3-0 0:35
H. Wait
Manchester
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
141
12/09
W
MD 14-3
G. Pankratz
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Luther @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
141
12/09
W
MD 12-3
A. Parrish
Cornell College
Cornell College @ Luther
Round 1
141
12/02
L
MD 11-3
k. Romero
Wartburg
Luther @ Wartburg
Round 1
141
10/28
W
MD 11-1
T. Lytle
Luther
Luther @ Luther
Round 1
149
10/28
W
DEC 7-3
T. Day
Luther
Luther @ Luther
Round 1
125
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
DEC 10-5
A. Hernandez
---
Buena Vista @ Luther
Round 1
141
02/04
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Beck
Central
Luther @ Central
Round 1
141
01/29
W
DEC 12-10
A. Urrea
Dubuque
Dubuque @ Luther
Round 1
141
12/18
W
F 2-2 2:04
K. Hanel
Augustana (IL)
Gator Boots Duals
Champ. Round 1
141
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:31
G. Simmons
Wilmington
Gator Boots Duals
Champ. Round 1
141
12/18
W
DEC 2-0
A. Vincent
---
Gator Boots Duals
Champ. Round 1
141
12/13
W
DEC 11-4
D. Willeman
---
Luther @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
141
12/04
L
MD 13-4
Z. Terukina
Wartburg
Luther @ Wartburg
Round 1
141
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-6
J. Diaz
Dubuque
Dubuque @ Luther
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024