Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Stearns
Results
Videos
6:12
190 lbs Semifinal - Isaac Mcgee, Mountain View vs Luke Stearns, Logan
Feb 17, 2024
14:00
190 lbs Quarterfinal - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Daxton Terry, Crimson Cliffs
Feb 16, 2024
11:42
190 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Kaden Haws, Crimson Cliffs
Feb 16, 2024
4:54
215 lbs 1st Place Match - OWEN COTTLE, Payson vs Luke Stearns, Logan
Dec 3, 2023
9:42
215 lbs Semifinal - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Collin Webb, Corner Canyon
Dec 2, 2023
1:48
16U-8 lbs Round 2 - Gage Spurgeon, Moen Wrestling Academy vs Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center
Apr 22, 2023
2:06
16U-8 lbs Round 1 - Jayden Luna, Sebolt Wrestling Academy vs Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center
Apr 22, 2023
0:48
16U-4 lbs Round 4 - Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center vs Jaxan Larson, Team Bosco
Apr 22, 2023
6:48
16U-4 lbs Round 3 - Easton Sonberg, Caveman Wrestling vs Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center
Apr 22, 2023
2:24
16U-4 lbs Round 2 - McCoy McIlravy, Waverly Area Wrestling Club vs Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center
Apr 22, 2023
2:00
16U-4 lbs Round 1 - Luke Stearns, McDominate Training Center vs Braxton Lange, Caledonia
Apr 22, 2023
2:24
3rd Place Match - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Aiden Po`uha, Cedar City
Feb 18, 2023
9:18
Cons. Semi - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Porter Kennington, Mountain Crest
Feb 18, 2023
11:00
Semifinal - Luke Stearns, Logan vs Jackson Landon, Green Canyon
Feb 18, 2023
3:42
Quarterfinal - Aiden Po`uha, Cedar City vs Luke Stearns, Logan
Feb 17, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024