Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 9-12 · Resumes Today at 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Matucheskk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ANTIGO RED ROBINS
Antigo Red Robins
Antigo Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-2 1:35
E. Ritchie
Merrill
Merrill Jr. Jay Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55 B
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:54
R. Campbell
Medford
Merrill Jr. Jay Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55 B
01/27
L
DEC 9-7
C. Klade
Merrill Jr Jays
Merrill Jr. Jay Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55 B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Buettner
DCE Treetoppers
2023 DCE Treetoppers Youth Tourney
Round 3
45-50
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Starr
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2023 DCE Treetoppers Youth Tourney
Round 2
45-50
03/04
L
F 4-0 0:33
C. Moe
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
2023 DCE Treetoppers Youth Tourney
Round 1
45-50
02/26
L
MD 10-2
R. Davids
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 3
41-45
02/26
L
F 5-0 0:39
K. Werner
Medford
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 2
41-45
02/26
W
DEC 9-6
N. Schultz
Tomahawk
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 1
41-45
02/04
W
F 15-1 2:18
M. Hadlock
Crivitz
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-48
02/04
L
MD 10-0
S. Kamps
Coleman
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-48
02/04
L
F 2-0
G. Schultz
Gillett/Suring
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-48
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020