Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Remington Kipper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lancaster Wrestling
Lancaster Wrestling Club
Lancaster wrestling club
SRG/Lancaster
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:43
M. Pflugshaupt
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Medals
135
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
C. Reno
River Valley Youth Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Cons Semis
135
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
O. Salbego
Monona Grove/McFarland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
135
03/02
W
F 0-0 0:18
E. Lee
Black Earth
2024 Verona Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
125-135
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Royer
Verona Area Wrestling Club
2024 Verona Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
125-135
02/25
L
MD 9-0
L. Powell
River Valley/Top Dawgs
Bandits Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
123-135
02/25
W
DEC 1-0
B. Zimdahl
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling
Bandits Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
123-135
02/25
W
DEC 5-0
L. Powell
Bandit Club Wrestling
Bandits Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
123-135
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Chose
Waunakee Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
132-139
02/18
L
DEC 2-2 UTB
C. Reno
River Valley Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
132-139
02/11
W
F 7-0 1:11
R. Frank
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 3
135-135
02/11
W
MD 10-0
R. Frank
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 2
135-135
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:30
K. Gillmore
Big Game Wrestling Club
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/16
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:17
G. Slade
Moen Wrestling Academy
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 2-6 2:55
B. Straight
Ithaca/Weston
Boscobel Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 3
111-122
03/11
W
F 6-0 2:35
K. Larson
Richland Center Youth Wrestli
Boscobel Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
111-122
03/11
L
DEC 7-1
B. Randall
Boscobel
Boscobel Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
111-122
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Carter
Pinnacle
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
125
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Byam
Blaine
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024