Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Wade
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Pardeeville Boys Club
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Sleznikow
Valley Elite Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
98
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Mergener
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 5
98
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. Schnoor
Askren Wrestling
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
98
02/18
L
F 8-0 3:00
M. Spoke
WYSO- Waterloo
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-106
02/18
W
TF 17-0 3:55
J. JR
Kewaskum Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-106
02/18
W
F 2-0 3:46
C. Wilkens
Port Washington Piranha
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-106
02/11
L
MD 13-0
S. Strutz
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 4
94-99
02/11
W
F 10-3 1:53
J. Gudenschwager
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 3
94-99
02/11
W
F 2-2 0:33
D. Kuehling
A-F Green Demons
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 2
94-99
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
B. Trees
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:18
J. Steffes
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
01/07
W
F 5-2 2:52
C. Meyers
Appleton North Youth
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
91-95
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
C. Horak
Aviators Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
91-95
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:22
N. Schnaubelt
Freedom
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
91-95
01/07
L
DEC 7-0
B. Butzke
Neenah Rockets Youth Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
91-95
12/23
W
F 6-0 1:30
B. Wolf
Askren Wrestling Academy
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
87-95
12/23
L
DEC 3-2
T. Mulhaney
Mollitium
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
87-95
12/23
L
F 4-2 2:42
J. Ireland
JJ`s Wrestling Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
87-95
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
N. Bartkowicz
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
12/16
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:34
R. Kraemer
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
12/16
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:52
C. Hoffmann
MN Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
G. Hacker
Benton Community Wrestling Clu
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
12/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:39
K. Young
Team Valley Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
I. Morgan
Victory School of Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (32 Man)
95
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
DEC 9-2
J. Winkelman
Fort Atkinson Wrestling Club
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 3
84-91
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:42
H. O`Connor
JJ`s Club Wrestling
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 2
84-91
12/19
L
DEC 6-2
W. Alsaker
Waunakee Wrestling Club
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 1
84-91
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024