Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juleein Ebaben
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 4-0 2:40
L. Collins
Top. Washburn Rural
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 5 (5 Man)
170C
01/18
L
DEC 7-5 SV
D. White
---
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 4 (5 Man)
170C
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Vanbuskirk
Tec. Shawnee Heights
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 3 (5 Man)
170C
01/18
W
F 10-3 2:46
L. O`Sullivan
SM East
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 2 (5 Man)
170C
01/01
W
F 0-0
J. Phillips
---
Blue Valley NV JV Mixer
Champ. Round 1
182
01/01
W
F 0-0
J. Kiwan
Fort Scott
Blue Valley NV JV Mixer
Champ. Round 1
182
12/07
W
F 0-0
W. Snider
BV North
BV North JV Inv
Round 2 (6 Man)
182 B
12/07
W
DEC 6-0
E. Hart
Olathe West
BV North JV Inv
Round 3 (6 Man)
182 B
12/07
W
F 6-0
A. Shannon
Olathe West
BV North JV Inv
Round 1 (6 Man)
182 B
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
DEC 5-3
D. Hampton
Olathe West
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 5
170
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:30
M. Thomann
Olathe Northwest
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 4
170
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Hall
Olathe South
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 3
170
02/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. King
Olathe South
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 2
170
02/02
W
F 5-3 3:53
B. Nunnelee
Shawnee Mission East
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 1
170
01/17
W
F 7-0 2:00
J. Henderson
---
Blue Valley NW JV MIxer
Champ. Round 1
170
12/15
L
F 5-0 3:16
P. Douglas
Mill Valley
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
170A
12/15
W
F 7-5 1:28
D. Donnelly
Basehor-Linwood
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
170A
12/15
L
F 9-0 2:39
J. Curbow
Gardner-Edgerton
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
170A
12/15
W
DEF 0-0
J. Grissom
---
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
170A
12/15
L
F 8-4 2:40
L. Clark
Shawnee Heights
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
170A
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 6-0 2:53
J. Hall
Olathe South
2018 Sunflower JV League
Round 4
160D
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Huenink
Shawnee Mission West
2018 Sunflower JV League
Round 2
160D
02/03
W
F 12-1 3:26
P. Bellar
Leavenworth
2018 Sunflower JV League
Round 1
160D
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:37
G. Haase
---
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 4 (5 Man)
170A
01/13
L
F 10-0 3:01
A. Martinez
Top. Highland Park
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 3 (5 Man)
170A
01/13
L
MD 16-5
A. Deckert
SM West
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 2 (5 Man)
170A
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
A. Burgess
---
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 5 (5 Man)
170A
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:39
C. Harris
Baldwin
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 1 (6 Man)
170A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020