Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Dixon
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 5-4
W. Miller
Glenpool
5A District 8
Round 1
132
01/28
L
MD 11-0
K. McGuire
Checotah
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132 HS
01/27
W
F 2-2 5:30
E. Gifford
Warner
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132 HS
01/27
L
F 5-4 4:00
D. Smith
Morris
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
132 HS
01/13
W
DEC 8-5
M. Cutsinger
Bishop Kelley
McAlester @ Bishop Kelley
Round 1
132
01/10
W
F 0-0
M. Frazer
Durant
5A District 8
Round 1
132
01/06
L
DEC 9-5
T. Patton
Coweta
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 3 & Cons Rd 3
132
01/06
L
DEC 7-3
A. Young
Owasso
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 2 & Cons 1
132
11/12
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
C. Worcester
Coweta Tigers
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Moores
BAHS
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Ramirez
Miami
Skiatook Tournament
Round 5
126
01/21
L
F 0-2 2:38
C. Sofian
Barnsdall
Skiatook Tournament
Round 4
126
01/21
L
F 15-1 3:02
B. Gee
Skiatook
Skiatook Tournament
Round 3
126
01/21
L
F 8-3 1:33
C. Zugelder
Catoosa
Skiatook Tournament
Round 2
126
01/21
L
F 7-0 3:02
Z. Daley
Wagoner
Skiatook Tournament
Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020