Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
mason Manglona
Results
International Results
Team Name
NWWC
WA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
TF 10-0 2:15
R. Laxamana
Raider Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 7
126-132
04/22
L
F 6-0 1:46
T. Fleshman
Reality Sports Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 4
126-132
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:20
J. Campos
CNWC Concede Nothing Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 2
126-132
04/22
W
F 19-14 5:15
J. Phipps
PYW Cougars Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 1
126-132
04/01
L
DEC 10-9
B. Ramirez
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 9
132
04/01
W
TF 14-4 3:27
A. Tran
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 8
132
04/01
W
F 7-6 1:39
B. Chantha
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 7
132
04/01
L
TF 12-1 1:20
N. Curry
Bear Claw Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 6
132
03/25
L
Replay
F 8-6 1:25
E. Kim
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
132
03/25
W
Replay
TF 21-11 5:03
M. Townsend
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
132
03/25
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:22
S. Macedo
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020