Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Burke Uhl
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
DEC 11-4
D. Palma
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
BHRV/MOC-FV/OKO-HMS
Round 1
150
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:39
T. Dykstra
Okoboji/HMS
BHRV/MOC-FV/OKO-HMS
Round 1
150
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:28
T. Northington
Sioux City East
MOC-FV Triad - SBL, Storm Lake, MOC-FV
Round 1
157
01/24
L
F 11-3 1:44
B. Koedam
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
MOC-FV Triad - SBL, Storm Lake, MOC-FV
Round 1
157
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:53
S. Moo
Storm Lake
MOC-FV Triad - SBL, Storm Lake, MOC-FV
Round 1
157
01/17
L
F 2-2 1:32
H. Sitzmann
LeMars
MOC-FV Triad - Spencer, Le Mars, MOC-FV
Round 1
157
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:47
L. Johnson
Spencer
MOC-FV Triad - Spencer, Le Mars, MOC-FV
Round 1
150
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:22
S. Tea
Sioux Center
MOC-FV Triad - Sioux Center, West Lyon, MOC-FV
Round 1
165
12/19
W
DEC 7-5
j. richter
Sioux City North
MOC, Hinton, Sioux Central, SC North Quad
Round 1
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:07
B. Coulter
Estherville Lincoln Central
S-O / MOC / SL / ELC
Round 1
---
12/08
L
F 7-2 4:51
E. Pedersen
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
CLGLR/Sheldon/MOC
Round 1
157
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:51
D. Regenmorter
Sheldon/South O`Brien
CLGLR/Sheldon/MOC
Round 1
157
12/04
W
F 0-0
P. Zima
West Monona-Whiting
Lyle Lundren Duals
Round 1
150
12/02
W
F 0-0
B. Duitsman
Estherville Lincoln Central
Lyle Lundren Duals
Round 1
150
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:19
O. Jennings
West Lyon
Lyle Lundren Duals
Round 1
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024