Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ellisston Ross
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Team Name
Manchester
Manchester University
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
E. Nash
Trine University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Prelim Round 2
165
02/25
L
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Bodovetz
Ohio Wesleyan University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 2
165
02/16
W
DEC 4-0
S. Cowgill
Mount St. Joseph
HCAC Duals
Round 1
165
02/16
W
DEC 7-5
K. Martin
Defiance
HCAC Duals
Round 1
165
01/22
L
DEC 5-4
S. Johnson
Chicago
Chicago @ Manchester
Round 1
165
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
T. Mabry
Lourdes University
Spartan Mat Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
T. Weseman
Lourdes University
Spartan Mat Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 10-7
T. Brunty
Ohio Wesleyan University
Spartan Mat Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-2 7:36
D. Baron
Wabash
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/07
L
TF 16-0 2:09
J. Hardrick
Ohio Northern
Manchester @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
165
01/07
W
DEC 10-5
J. Conover
Case Western Reserve
Case Western Reserve @ Manchester
Round 1
165
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
J. Badgeley
Lourdes
BW Invite
5th Place (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man)
174
11/19
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:53
D. Migliori
Lourdes
BW Invite
Rnd 7 Consi Semis (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man)
174
11/19
W
Replay
MD 11-2
S. Cowgill
Mount St. Joseph
BW Invite
Rnd 6 Semis & Consi (32 Man-16Man 8Man)
174
11/19
W
Replay
MD 13-0
J. Ibarra
Trine
BW Invite
Round 5 (32 Man & 16 Man Consi)
174
11/19
L
Replay
MD 14-3
C. Lloyd
Baldwin Wallace
BW Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man) & Consis
174
11/05
L
DEC 7-5 SV
G. Andrus
Muskegon Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 8
174
11/05
W
DEC 3-1
J. Checkley
Southwestern Michigan Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 6
174
11/05
W
MD 17-5
L. Arche
Grand Valley State University Club
Ben McMullen Open
Round 4
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024