Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Izaiah Dingman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 6-0 2:21
A. Payton
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA 4A Special District 4
3rd WB
113
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:46
K. Blakely
La Grande
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Quarters & 1st WB
113
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:55
J. Meyer
Ridgeview
Hood River Memorial Tournament
Round 4
113
02/03
L
F 7-1 1:56
M. Young
Madras
Hood River Memorial Tournament
Round 2
113
12/30
L
F 7-5 2:24
O. Allen
Kelso
Washougal Boys River Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 7-4 2:56
I. Garibaldi
Ridgefield
Washougal Boys River Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
F 7-3 5:13
J. Webster
Ft. Vancouver
Washougal Boys River Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Ostenson
Washougal
Washougal Boys River Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024