Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Boone Taylor
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eastwood
Eastwood Eagles Wrestling Club
Eastwood youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:46
D. Cooreman
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
56
10/29
L
Replay
MD 13-1
L. Walker
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 10-0 1:43
Z. Kohlenberg
Lake
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 4
51-54
01/29
W
F 0-0 0:20
S. Travis
Woodmore
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 3
51-54
01/29
L
DEC 8-5
C. Westerman
Woodmore
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 2
51-54
01/29
W
F 4-1 0:39
B. Bachmayer
Rossford
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 1
51-54
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
R. Krotzer
Lakota
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 4
52-54
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:31
P. Jessee
Port Clinton
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 2
52-54
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. George
Arcadia
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 1
52-54
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:20
J. Tracy
Mad Dog Wrestling
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 7
51-52
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:52
L. Reinhart
Crestview
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 6
51-52
01/07
W
F 6-1 0:56
E. Brummette
Crestview
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 4
51-52
01/07
L
DEC 4-3
C. Lucio
Swanton wrestling club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 2
51-52
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022