Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kale Howland
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Northeast Bradford
Northeast Bradford Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
MD 10-0
J. Earle
Wyalusing Valley Area Hs
2024 PIAA District IV North Section
Quarterfinals
139
02/11
W
F 0-0 5:00
K. Lucas
Tri Valley Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
145
02/11
L
F 0-0 1:03
K. Brish
Blue Mountain Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
139
02/11
L
DEC 9-4
T. Morgret
Jersey Shore Area Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
145
02/11
W
F 0-0 3:34
K. Dawes
Camp Hill Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
145
02/10
W
DEC 11-9
B. Midile
Halifax Area Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
139
02/10
L
F 0-0 3:18
E. Lenker
Line Mountain Hs
Line Mountain Duals
Round 1
145
02/07
L
DEC 7-2
L. HEASLEY
Troy Area Hs
Northeast Bradford Hs @ Troy Area Hs
Round 1
139
01/26
L
TF 17-2 4:19
E. Mykut
Huntingdon Area Hs
Bedford Thomas Tournament
Round 1
139
01/26
L
DEC 6-0
H. Troutman
Tri Valley Hs
Bedford Thomas Tournament
Round 1
139
01/23
W
F 0-0 5:11
A. Passerallo
Williamson Hs
Williamson Hs @ Northeast Bradford Hs
Round 1
145
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:43
X. Boehm
Montrose Hs
Northeast Bradford Hs @ Montrose Hs
Round 1
145
12/28
W
DEC 3-2
E. Hernandez
East Stroudsburg Area South Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
7th Place
139
12/28
L
DEC 5-2
K. Hartman
Hughesville Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
R8 Cons Round 7
139
12/28
W
DEC 5-4
E. Williams
William Allen Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 7 - 6th Consi
139
12/28
L
DEC 4-2
I. Caufiled
Wallenpaupack Area Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
139
12/27
W
DEC 3-0
K. Hartman
Hughesville Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
139
12/17
L
DEC 8-3
L. Hagerman
Danville Area Hs
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
145
12/17
L
F 0-0 5:04
C. Quick
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
152
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:26
W. Kilburn
Wellsboro Area Hs
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
152
12/17
W
F 0-0 3:08
W. Bagley
Sullivan County Hs
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
152
12/17
W
F 0-0 2:58
T. Borgess
Loyalsock Twp HS
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
152
12/16
L
MD 10-0
M. Mordan
Hughesville Hs
Hughesville Spartan Duals
Round 1
145
12/08
W
DEC 6-2
S. Peters
Athens Area Hs
Athens Area Hs @ Northeast Bradford Hs
Round 1
145
12/06
L
DEC 6-5
T. Fissel
Blue Ridge Hs
Blue Ridge Hs @ Northeast Bradford Hs
Round 1
152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 3-2
T. JOHNSON
Wilkes-Barre Area MS
2022 Hawkeye Memorial
Champiion Finals
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 0-0 2:14
J. Kotchick
Abington Heights Middle School
2022 Hawkeye Memorial
Semi Finals
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 1-0 3:54
N. Wright
Hanover Area
2022 Hawkeye Memorial
Quarter Finals
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 4-0 1:53
A. Jones
Western Wayne
2022 Hawkeye Memorial
Round of 16
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024