Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cindy Finnerty
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jackson
Mill Creek Wrestling Club
Ono Kine Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
F 8-0 2:07
I. Salaverry
Roosters Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 4
190
05/05
W
DEF 0-0
T. Moore
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 3
190
05/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Whitt
Washington
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 2
190
05/05
L
TF 10-2 1:11
K. Nuku
Washington
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
190
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Ascencio
Washington
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 1
190-197
03/30
W
F 7-0 1:19
V. Winfrey-Moten
Bethel AllStars Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
190
03/17
L
DEC 6-5
J. David
Washington
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 8
190
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:32
A. Bayne
NWWC
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 7
190
01/13
L
F 0-0
D. Chapman
Glacier Peak
Glacier Peak @ Jackson
Round 1
215
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
A. Giarde
Mount Baker
Snohomish Panther Classic
5th/6th Place
215
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
b. dougherty
Lake Stevens
Snohomish Panther Classic
Round 5
215
01/06
L
F 11-0 5:02
M. Schwabenbauer
Snohomish
Snohomish Panther Classic
Round 4
215
01/06
W
F 12-6 5:04
J. Farlow
Snohomish
Snohomish Panther Classic
Round 2
215
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:55
J. Evans
Tigard
Pac Coast Boys
Round 3
215
12/22
W
F 0-0 2:05
D. Cox
Bonney Lake
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
215
12/21
L
DEC 1-0
J. Hendricks
Mt. Si
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
215
12/15
L
F 4-0 4:41
M. Schwabenbauer
Snohomish
Snohomish @ Jackson
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 0-0 3:09
D. Chapman
Glacier Peak
Jackson @ Glacier Peak
Round 1
220
01/14
L
DEF 4-0 1:00
J. Fluegge
Wenatchee
2023 Marysville Premier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/14
L
F 4-1 2:27
C. Baker
Kentwood
2023 Marysville Premier
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020