Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parham Danial
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F :38
T. Knox
Saint John's Prep
Franklin @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
126 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 8-2
A. Castro
Milford
Franklin @ Milford
Dual
126 lbs
01/22
L
F Fall
S. Palmieri
Shawsheen
Shawsheen @ Franklin
Dual
126 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 9-3
Q. Fogarty
Melrose
Melrose @ Franklin
Dual
126 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 6-4
C. Heichman
Tewksbury
Franklin @ Tewksbury
Dual
126 lbs
01/19
L
F 1:20
O. Weeber
---
Mansfield @ Franklin
Dual
126 lbs
12/30
L
F 1:45
N. Quitt
Ashland
Franklin @ Ashland
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:00
C. Birnbaum
Sharon
Franklin @ Sharon
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:53
K. Gidman
Hingham
Franklin vs Hingham
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F Fall
N. Winfield
Norton
Norton @ Franklin
Dual
126 lbs
12/11
W
DEC 10-7
S. Simonelli
Barnstable
Barnstable @ Franklin
Dual
126 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024