Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Logothetis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 11-8 TB1
M. Scott
Pius XI Catholic
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/10
L
F 9-0 1:19
L. Bogard
East Troy
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/10
W
F 7-0 4:49
K. Eickmeyer
Shoreland Lutheran
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
DEC 9-7
Z. Aguero
Waterloo
2024 Capitol Conference Tournament
3rd
106
02/03
L
TF 19-3 3:36
B. Caves
Lodi
2024 Capitol Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 16-6 3:22
M. Morrison
Deerfield
Deerfield Scramble 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/27
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
Z. Aguero
Waterloo
Deerfield Scramble 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
DEC 9-8
A. Lange
Stoughton
Deerfield Scramble 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 8-0 4:44
J. Breiling
Martin Luther
Deerfield Scramble 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
K. Vaughn
Delavan Darien
Monroe Invite 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Aguero
Waterloo
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/05
W
DEC 5-1
Z. Aguero
Waterloo
Lake Mills Tri-Dual
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:44
N. Lara
Jefferson
Lake Mills Tri-Dual
Round 1
106
12/29
L
F 20-6 4:59
A. Schulte
Darlington-Blackhawk
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/29
L
F 8-1 5:36
C. Wehrle
River Ridge
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/02
L
F 8-1 1:26
G. Slark
Markesan
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 3 (6, 8) Round 2 (3, 4 man) Round 4 (10)
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:52
W. Hunt
Jefferson
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 1 (3, 4, 6, 8) Round 2 (10 man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Eisele
Belmont/Platteville
Monroe Invite 2023
Round 3
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:59
A. Thiering
Beloit Memorial
Monroe Invite 2023
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:17
R. Bach
Deerfield
Deerfield @ Lake Mills
Round 1
106
01/14
W
F 11-7 5:38
W. Ehrhardt
Catholic Memorial
2023 Dave Cohen Classic
Round 6
106
01/14
L
F 19-5 5:49
T. Glewen
Laconia
2023 Dave Cohen Classic
Round 5
106
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:06
N. Lara
Jefferson
2023 Dave Cohen Classic
Round 4.1
106
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:47
R. Erz
Horicon
2023 Dave Cohen Classic
Round 3.1
106
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:33
T. Elver
Whitefish Bay
2023 Dave Cohen Classic
Round 2.1
106
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. Ness
Lodi
2023 Capitol Conference Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:29
J. Goelzer
Watertown Luther Prep School
2023 Capitol Conference Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023