Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kieran Sullivan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
TF 16-1 4:00
R. Conner
Richardson Lake Highlands
Frank Halloran JV 2023 Ranger Classic
1st Place
165
01/21
W
F 3-2 2:31
M. Gunn
Rockwall
Frank Halloran JV 2023 Ranger Classic
Round 4
165
01/21
W
MD 11-2
D. Weatherly
Frisco
Frank Halloran JV 2023 Ranger Classic
Round 2
165
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Huynh
Northwest Nelson
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Placement Matches (8 Man)
161-167
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
Y. Sidhu
The Oakridge School
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
161-167
11/17
L
F 5-0 1:46
J. Franco
Midlothian Heritage
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
161-167
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
F 10-3 4:36
B. Flaherty
Frisco Memorial
2022 Cougar Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:23
R. Smith
McKInney North
2022 Cougar Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/11
W
F 4-1 1:32
Z. Owen
Plano East
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament-JVB
3rd Place
155-163
12/11
W
F 5-0 0:44
B. Gil
Carrollton Newman Smith
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament-JVB
Third Round- Consi Semi`s
155-163
12/11
L
F 4-1 1:59
F. Andres
Bishop Lynch
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament-JVB
Second Round- Semi`s and 1st Consi
155-163
12/11
W
F 2-1 1:16
J. Richards
McKinney North
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament-JVB
First Round
155-163
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Trimble
---
JV -Mike McCready Memorial
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
170 C
12/03
L
F 2-2 0:17
L. Lara
Boswell
JV -Mike McCready Memorial
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
170 C
12/03
W
MD 8-0
J. Breesee
Frisco Centennial
JV -Mike McCready Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
170 C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024